Ferrari / 612 Scaglietti / 029 - Gearbox

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
N/A COMPLETE GEARBOX ASSEMBLY -Valid from engine Nr. 90178 (gearbox Nr. 3) 227408 1
N/A COMPLETE GEARBOX ASSEMBLY -Valid till engine Nr. 90177 -Not as spare part 200431 1
1 GEAR BOX 3rd ELEMENT -With the complete gearbox 200431 189790 1
2 STUD 13543524 4
3 STUD 13543524 11
4 STUD 13543624 2
5 CENTERING DOWEL 102704 2
6 GEAR BOX 2nd ELEMENT -With the complete gearbox 200431 189712 1
7 NUT 16100812 13
8 WASHER 12601374 13
9 NUT 16100812 13
10 WASHER 12601374 13
11 COMPLETE GEAR BOX 1st ELEMENT 195200 1
12 GASKET 172363 1
13 BUSHING 131757 1
14 SCREW 14305731 1
15 WASHER 10569274 1
16 PLUG -Not for F1 185721 1
17 O.R. GASKET -Not for F1 14453481 1
18 STUD 13543424 8
19 STUD 13543624 2
20 CENTERING DOWEL 102704 2
21 STUD 13546334 3
22 BUSHING 157010 1
23 WASHER 12601374 10
24 NUT 16100814 10
25 THREADED INSERT 112254 1
26 PIN 14159470 1
27 OIL OUTLET PLUG 183962 1
28 GASKET 10263460 1
29 BUSHING 157009 1
30 SCREW 14305731 1
31 WASHER 10569274 1
32 SCREW -M8x45 14306824 3
33 WASHER 11198579 3
34 SCREW -M10x45 14307834 3
35 SCREW -M8x40 14306724 1
35 SCREW -M8x35 14306624 3
36 WASHER 14499421 4
37 BRACKET -Valid for F1 203585 8
38 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -Valid for F1 10441690 2
39 ELECTRO-MAGNETIC SENSOR -Valid for F1 168729 1
40 SCREW 10902224 1
41 WASHER 11194377 1
42 BRACKET FOR CONNECTOR FIXING -Valid for F1 198901 1
43 SCREW -Vaid for F1 16297624 1
44 THREADED PLUG 10275011 1
45 GASKET 10263460 1
46 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -Valid for F1 10441190 5
47 NUT -Valid for F1 15896214 5