Ferrari / LaFerrari / 016 - Header Tank and Pipes

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPL. HEADER TANK 294014 1
2 TANK CAP 145030 1
3 SCREW -M6 X 30- 231621 3
4 WASHER 12643724 3
5 GROMMET 103549 3
6 SHIM 149707 3
7 SPECIAL SCREW 85797600 2
8 3-WAY CONNECTOR 295432 1
9 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 1
10 RUBBER PIPE 295434 1
11 RUBBER PIPE 300603 1
12 RUBBER PIPE 295431 1
13 CLIP 222072 1
14 HEADER TANK RIGID PIPE 300396 1
15 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2
16 ADHESIVE FOAM 295423 3
17 RUBBER PIPE 300700 1
18 COMPLETE PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET 301328 1
19 SCREW 248334 1
20 CLIP 206536 1
21 RUBBER PIPE 294248 1
22 BRACKET 295419 1
23 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 1
24 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 10441690 4
25 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 3
26 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 1
27 STUD BOLT 287818 1
28 CLIP SET 306692 1
29 SCREW COLLAR 262107 10
30 PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- 301327 1