Ferrari / LaFerrari / 015 - Oil Pump

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPL. OIL PUMP -Applicable until depletion- 298147 1
1 COMPL. OIL PUMPS -Applicable after depletion of 298147- 305154 1
2 OIL FILTER 280900 1
3 OIL FILTER CAP 286244 1
4 PUMP SEAL FILTER 275528 1
5 OIL PUMP SHIELD 300169 1
6 BRACKET 263347 1
7 SCREW 248334 2
8 HEXAGONAL OIL PUMP DRIVE ROD 295134 1
9 STUD BOLT 293409 1
10 SCREW -M8 X 25- 14306421 1
11 STUD BOLT 293410 1
12 SCREW -M8 X 35- 14306621 2
13 CALIBRATED STUD BOLT 292495 2
14 WASHER 11198074 6
15 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 2
16 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2