Ferrari / LaFerrari / 014 - Lubrication System and Oil Vapour Recovery System

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPL. TANK 298381 1
2 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 4
3 FLANGED BUSHING 183898 8
4 GROMMET 177576 4
5 CAP COMPLETE WITH DIPSTICK 301598 1
6 WATER/OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR 180137 1
7 CLIP 198273 2
8 RH BLOW-BY PIPE 297612 1
9 LH BLOW-BY PIPE 297614 1
10 NUT 15896477 2
11 WASHER 12604179 2
12 COLLAR FOR SLEEVE 13432270 2
13 OIL TANK PICKUP 290848 1
14 STUD BOLT 11500424 4
15 NUT 102948 4
16 WASHER 12601274 4
17 OIL DRAIN PLUG 10300711 1
18 GASKET 10257060 1
19 GASKET 125521 1
20 OIL FILTER 100332 1
21 GASKET 153628 1
22 OIL PIPE FROM TANK PICKUP TO PUMP 290509 1
23 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 3
24 GASKET 104212 2
25 WASHER 11197774 1
26 HEAT SHIELD FOR TANK AND OIL PIPE 302113 1
27 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 2
28 CHECK VALVE 294255 1
29 RUBBER PIPE 257673 2
30 COLLAR 13432870 3
31 COLLAR CLAMP 262109 1
32 REAR HEAD VAPOUR PIPE 290579 1
33 FRONT HEAD VAPOUR PIPE 304129 1
34 COLLAR FOR SLEEVE 13432270 2
35 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 285268 1
36 SCREW -M5 X 10- 14304024 1
37 WASHER 12601174 1
38 CONNECTOR -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 117715 1
39 RUBBER PIPE -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 303408 1
40 COMPLETE HEADER TANK BREATHER PIPE BRACKET -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 303343 1
41 SCREW -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 248334 1
42 CLIP -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 206536 1
43 CLIP -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 14574287 1
44 CLIP -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 145543 2
45 RUBBER PIPE -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 303406 1
46 RUBBER PIPE -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 303407 1
47 NUT 15896477 1
48 WASHER 12604179 1
49 ENGINE OIL RADIATOR 297420 1
50 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 6
51 WASHER 12643724 6
52 GROMMET 103549 6
53 SHIM 149707 6
54 ENGINE OIL DELIVERY PIPE FROM RADIATOR TO HEAT EXCHANGER 296423 1
55 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 1
56 GASKET 122791 2
57 OIL RETURN PIPE FROM HEAT EXCHANGER TO THERMOSTAT 300471 1
58 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 1
59 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 2
60 GASKET 122791 2
61 ENGINE OIL DELIVERY PIPE FROM THERMOSTAT TO RADIATOR 296421 1
62 SCREW -M6 X 30- 231621 1
63 WASHER 12643724 1
64 GROMMET 103549 1
65 SHIM 149707 1
66 COMPL. OIL THERMOSTAT -Damped mounting, ref. 86, ordered separately- 304797 1
67 SCREW -M6 X 40- 231623 3
68 THERMOSTAT FASTENER BRACKET 304399 1
69 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 2
70 PIPE RETAINER FORK 258945 1
71 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 2
72 OIL DELIVERY PIPE FROM ENGINE TO THERMOSTAT 290504 1
73 GASKET 122791 2
74 SCREW 248334 1
75 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 1
76 GASKET 121903 2
77 SCREW -M6 X 30- 231621 1
78 WASHER 12643724 1
79 GROMMET 103549 1
80 SHIM 149707 1
81 OIL RETURN PIPE FROM THERMOSTAT TO TANK 290508 1
82 RETAINER FORK 283147 1
83 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2
84 GASKET 121903 2
85 3-WAY CONNECTOR -Not for CINA, GOLFO- 295432 1
86 DAMPED MOUNTING 294902 3
87 HEADER TANK BREATHER PIPE BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- -Applicable until depletion- 303148 1
88 RING FOR ENGINE OIL TANK 294022 1
89 THREADED PLUG -Applicable for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 14326101 1