Ferrari / LaFerrari / 011 - Intake Manifold

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 INTAKE MANIFOLD 307033 1
2 GASKET 275578 1
3 COMPL. INTAKE PLENUM IN CARBON 300585 1
4 3-WAY CONNECTOR -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 303147 1
5 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 14
6 GASKET 216292 7
7 SCREW 305712 7
8 GASKET 289568 2
9 WASHER 11197774 24
10 SCREW 14305474 24
11 COMPL. BRACKET 285191 1
12 CLIP 191904 1
13 LH SLEEVE 300414 1
14 ADHESIVE FOAM -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 307742- 299984 2
14 ADHESIVE FOAM -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 312172- 307742 2
14 ADHESIVE FOAM 312172 2
15 COMPL. BRACKET 299274 1
16 CLIP 248674 1
17 CLIP 206536 1
18 SCREW 248334 2
19 COMPL. BRACKET 299276 1
20 CLIP 248674 1
21 CLIP 191904 1
22 SCREW 248334 2
23 COMPL. BRACKET 305730 1
24 GROMMET 259653 2
25 SHIM 259654 2
26 RH SLEEVE 300413 1
27 WASHER 12643701 1
28 NUT 14058421 1
29 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 1
30 WASHER 12643701 1
31 CONNECTOR -Not for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 128016 2
31 CAP -Applicable for CINA, USA, CDN, GOLFO, J, USA LIGHT- 219786 2
32 CONNECTOR 174818 2
33 FLOW METER 303381 2
34 AIR FLOW SENSOR 297280 2
35 SCREW 169814 4
36 MOTORISED THROTTLE BODY -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 306470- 303050 2
36 MOTORISED THROTTLE BODY 306470 2
37 SPACER 297627 2
38 RING CLAMP 297908 2
39 SCREW -M6 X 40- 231623 8
40 COLLAR 260582 4
41 BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- 285190 1
42 BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- 299275 1
43 BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- 299277 1
44 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 24
45 ALIGNMENT DOWEL 102725 12
46 INTAKE DUCT BRANCH 272580 6
47 INTAKE TRUMPET BODY 305937 2
48 INTAKE TRUMPET GUIDE ROD 272584 4
49 ENDSTOP BUSH 273084 4
50 ALIGNMENT DOWEL 277190 2
51 RH UNION 243207 1
52 LH UNION 243208 1
53 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 2
54 GASKET 123475 2
55 INTAKE TRUMPET ACTUATOR ROD 307270 2
56 BEARING 274418 4
57 WASHER 273129 4
58 SPRING 274419 2
59 SPRING COVER CUP 273089 2
60 SEEGER RING 11065874 4
61 INTAKE TRUMPET LIFT ACTUATOR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 309282- 303974 2
61 INTAKE TRUMPET LIFT ACTUATOR 309282 2
62 SCREW -M6 X 30- 231621 5
63 WASHER 12643724 5
64 GROMMET 298430 6
65 SPACER 298429 6
66 REAR CONNECTOR BRACKET 303988 1
67 SCREW 286172 1
68 WASHER 13550221 1
69 BRAKE SERVO PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET 306312 1
70 FLEXIBLE JOINT 298678 2
71 THREADED CONNECTOR 299302 2
72 GASKET 284824 6