Ferrari / LaFerrari / 010 - Evaporative Emissions Control System

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPL. VAPOUR FILTER 291404 1
2 CANISTER BRACKET 296111 1
3 ERGAL SCREW -M6 X 20- 302655 4
4 SCREW -M5 X 15- 302723 2
5 CANISTER INLET BOX -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 308072- 299653 1
5 CANISTER INLET BOX 308072 1
6 GROMMET -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 308092- 10396780 1
6 NITTO 308092 1
7 CLIP 13430770 1
8 PIPE FROM SEPARATOR TO VAPOUR FILTER 291387 1
9 BULKHEAD CONNECTOR GAITER 285518 1
10 COMPL. EXTERNAL VAPOUR SEPARATOR 294884 1
11 SCREW 14358924 2
12 WASHER 13577701 2
13 WASHER 279523 2
14 CLIP 259508 1
15 CANISTER FLUSH PIPE - LH VALVE 305240 1
16 CANISTER FLUSH PIPE - RH VALVE 305241 1
17 BRACKET 303240 1
18 STUD BOLT 299418 1
19 FLUSH VALVE 285113 2
20 COMPL. FLUSH VALVE MOUNT 295094 1
21 SCREW 11569124 2
22 SPACER 292132 2
23 LH INTAKE FLUSH PIPE 299656 1
24 RH INTAKE FLUSH PIPE 299655 1
25 TRIPLE CLIP 294117 1
26 ERGAL SCREW -M5 X 40- 302766 2
27 CLIP -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 149773- 249397 1
27 CLIP 149773 1
28 RAYMOND CLIP 225873 1
29 CLIP 187721 1
30 VACUUM ACCUMULATOR TANK 198339 1
31 BRACKET 296177 2
32 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2
33 NUT 14040611 2
34 ADHESIVE FOAM 295423 2
35 RUBBER PIPE 299041 1
36 CLIP 14574287 1
37 COMPL. RIGID PIPES 298921 1
38 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2
39 RUBBER PIPE 299039 2
40 RUBBER PIPE 299040 1
41 RUBBER PIPE 298917 1
42 VACUUM RETAINER VALVE 295349 2
43 RUBBER PIPE 298952 2
44 T'' UNION WITH BRACKET 298919 1
45 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 1
46 RUBBER PIPE 304803 1
47 RUBBER PIPE 298839 2
48 CLIP 206536 3
49 T'' UNION 298834 1
50 RUBBER PIPE 298867 2
51 SOLENOID VALVE 178309 2
52 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNT 295815 2
53 SCREW -M4 X 10- 14302924 4
54 BENT PIPE 260272 2
55 RH RIGID PIPE 301744 1
56 LH RIGID PIPE 301745 1
57 CLIP 249393 4
58 DOUBLE DIAMETER PIPE 301755 1
59 DOUBLE DIAMETER PIPE 301756 1
60 SCREW COLLAR 262107 4