Ferrari / LaFerrari / 007 - Injection - Ignition System

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 IGNITION COIL 290850 12
2 COMPL. FRONT RH FUEL PIPE 268691 1
3 COMPL. FRONT LH FUEL PIPE 268692 1
4 COMPL. REAR FUEL PIPE 268693 2
5 FUEL PIPE CONNECTING FRONT AND REAR RAILS 247918 2
6 SHIM 255724 12
7 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 10
8 STUD BOLT -M6 X 23- 260965 2
9 WASHER 11197774 2
10 SCREW 14303824 12
11 WASHER 11197774 12
12 COMPL. BRACKET 284961 1
13 CLIP 248674 1
14 BUSHING 284909 2
15 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 2
16 RH FUEL PUMP 259334 1
17 LH FUEL PUMP 259335 1
18 CUP 270601 2
19 WASHER 12639724 4
20 SCREW 14305434 4
21 RH FUEL PIPE 254515 1
22 LH FUEL PIPE 254516 1
23 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 2
24 RH PUMP SOUNDPROOFING COVER 301848 1
25 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 3
26 LH PUMP SOUNDPROOFING COVER 301849 1
27 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 3
28 STUD BOLT 287940 1
29 WASHER 11197774 1
30 SPARK PLUG 254771 12
31 RH PUMP COVER 85897200 1
32 LH PUMP COVER 85897300 1
33 BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- 284638 1