Ferrari / FF / 043 - AC System Compressor

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 265692 N/A
2 SCREW -M8 X 100- 16046134 N/A
3 SCREW -M8 X 90- 16045024 N/A
4 WASHER 11193874 N/A
5 SCREW 14306424 N/A
6 WASHER 11186374 N/A
7 BRACKET -For AC compressor and power steering pump- 248387 N/A
8 SCREW -M8 X 65- 231630 N/A
9 SCREW -M8 X 50- 14306924 N/A
10 WASHER 11193874 N/A
11 BUSHING 248389 N/A
12 SCREW 14306424 N/A
13 WASHER 178341 N/A
14 BUSHING 260393 N/A
15 SCREW -M8 X 25- 16043624 N/A
16 WASHER 178341 N/A
17 BUSHING 249541 N/A
18 SCREW -M8 X 25- 13028734 N/A
19 WASHER 11193874 N/A
20 BRACKET 259273 N/A
21 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 N/A
22 HEAT SHIELD 277031 N/A
23 SCREW -M6 X 20- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 231620- 231618 N/A
23 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 N/A