Ferrari / FF / 034 - Front Suspension - Shock Absorber and Brake Disc

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 265748 N/A
1 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER -Version with lifter- 265765 N/A
2 SPRING 257753 N/A
2 SPRING -Version with lifter- 269638 N/A
3 STOP CAP 274308 N/A
4 UPPER SPACER 212517 N/A
5 LOWER SPACER 211236 N/A
6 SHOCK ABSORBER BUSHING 157630 N/A
7 ENDSTOP BUSH 257412 N/A
8 RH STRUT OF SHOCK ABSORBER FOR 4WD 261914 N/A
8 LH STRUT OF SHOCK ABSORBER FOR 4WD 261913 N/A
9 COMPL. ACTUATOR -Version with lifter- 262384 N/A
10 RUBBER PIPE 260408 N/A
11 CONNECTION FOR UNION -Version with lifter- 261587 N/A
12 GASKET -Version with lifter- 259638 N/A
13 SCREW -M12 X 1.25 X 70- 15541234 N/A
14 WASHER 259664 N/A
15 BUSHING 259711 N/A
16 RH BRACKET 263315 N/A
16 LH BRACKET 263314 N/A
17 RAYMOND CLIP 261214 N/A
18 DUST COVER -Version with lifter- 268474 N/A
19 SCREW -M12 X 1.25 X 80- 237297 N/A
20 BUSHING 237821 N/A
21 NUT 255271 N/A
22 WASHER 12646921 N/A
23 FRONT AXLE SHAFT -Replace as a pair- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 101049- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 280511- 268199 N/A
23 FRONT AXLE SHAFT -Replaces 268199- -Applicable from Ass. No. 101050- 280511 N/A
24 NUT 203780 N/A
25 CLIP -Fastening wear indicator cable- 204781 N/A
26 BRAKE DISC 274334 N/A
27 RH DISC SHIELD 260676 N/A
27 LH DISC SHIELD 260675 N/A
28 SCREW -M6 X 14- 190870 N/A
29 SCREW -M8 X 20- 228131 N/A
30 SCREW 104370 N/A
31 WASHER 228132 N/A
32 PLATE 268410 N/A
33 SCREW -M8 X 50- 14306931 N/A
34 RH BRAKE AIR FLAP 247998 N/A
34 LH BRAKE AIR FLAP 247997 N/A
35 ABS CABLE GUIDE BRACKET 260586 N/A
36 STABILISER BAR 265000 N/A
37 PLUG 236241 N/A
38 RETAINER BRACKET 245822 N/A
39 SPHERICAL TIE-ROD -On lower LH arm- 247950 N/A
39 SPHERICAL TIE-ROD -On lower RH arm- 247952 N/A
40 NUT 12164714 N/A
41 WASHER 12601474 N/A
42 SCREW -M10 X 1.25 X 30- 245843 N/A