Ferrari / FF / 025 - Power Transfer Unit

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 POWER TAKE OFF UNIT -Applicable until depletion- 271091 N/A
1 POWER TAKE OFF UNIT -Applicable after depletion of 271091- 276013 N/A
2 DECOUPLING GEAR 270910 N/A
3 NUT 14066021 N/A
4 SCREW -M10 X 1.25 X 45- 14307824 N/A
4 SCREW -M10 X 1.25 X 90- 14308524 N/A
4 SCREW -M10 X 1.25 X 50- 14307924 N/A
5 WASHER 11190574 N/A
6 AUXILIARY TANK -Applicable up to Ass. No. 98783- -Applicable until depletion- 273051 N/A
6 AUXILIARY TANK -Applicable from Ass. No. 98784- -Applicable after depletion of 273051- 279172 N/A
7 SCREW -M6 X 30- 62941000 N/A
8 TANK CAP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 98783- -Applicable until depletion- 275459 N/A
8 TANK CAP -Complete with seal- -Applicable from Ass. No. 98784- -Applicable after depletion of 275459- 279173 N/A
9 GASKET -Applicable for tank cap part No. 275459 ref. 8- 275749 N/A
10 RUBBER PIPE 274943 N/A
11 RING CLAMP -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13430770- 228142 N/A
11 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13126070- 13430770 N/A
11 COLLAR 13126070 N/A
12 OIL RADIATOR 266825 N/A
13 COMPL. ELECTRIC FAN -Applicable until depletion- 257823 N/A
13 COMPL. ELECTRIC FAN -Applicable after depletion of 257823- 277070 N/A
14 RUBBER PAD FOR PIN 138926 N/A
15 NUT 10718011 N/A
16 WASHER 12638101 N/A
17 THREADED PLUG 14325340 N/A
18 OIL RETURN PIPE FROM RADIATOR KIT 278713 N/A
19 OIL DELIVERY PIPE TO RADIATOR KIT 278714 N/A
20 FRONT RUBBER PILLORY BLOCK KIT 278715 N/A
21 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 N/A
22 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 N/A
23 SCREW -M6 X 45- 231624 N/A
24 LOWER BRACKET 272935 N/A
25 WASHER 13579221 N/A
26 SCREW -M6 X 16- 16286024 N/A
27 SCREW -M8 X 20- 248471 N/A
28 COMPL. BRACKET 278880 N/A
29 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 N/A
30 RUBBER RING 278889 N/A
31 CABLE TIE 206739 N/A
32 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -D. 12- 10441390 N/A
33 PLUG 195373 N/A
34 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -D. 16- 10441590 N/A
35 BRACKET ON DAMPER 278881 N/A
36 SHIM 279174 N/A
37 SCREW 64830600 N/A