Ferrari / FF / 018 - Cooling - Water - Oil Pump

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 OIL / WATER PUMPS 248147 N/A
2 GASKET 148225 N/A
3 GASKET 133938 N/A
4 SCREW -M8 X 65- 14359324 N/A
5 SCREW 14306424 N/A
6 SCREW -M8 X 1.25 X 25- 185345 N/A
7 WASHER 11198074 N/A
8 GASKET 132829 N/A
9 GASKET 153628 N/A
10 PUMP WATER INLET COVER 267393 N/A
11 GASKET 154191 N/A
12 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 N/A
13 SCREW -M6 X 55- 14304824 N/A
14 WASHER 11194374 N/A
15 CONNECTOR 267394 N/A
16 GASKET 14457081 N/A
17 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 N/A
18 PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET 149694 N/A
19 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE 218429 N/A
20 THREADED CONNECTOR 177604 N/A
21 PROTECTIVE SHIELD 271890 N/A