Ferrari / FF / 017 - Lubrication System - Tank

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 OIL TANK 268596 N/A
2 OIL PICKUP 210914 N/A
3 STUD BOLT 11500424 N/A
4 NUT 102948 N/A
5 WASHER 12601274 N/A
6 THREADED PLUG 10300711 N/A
7 GASKET 10257060 N/A
8 STUD BOLT 11500424 N/A
9 OIL FILTER 100332 N/A
10 GASKET 125521 N/A
11 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 180137 N/A
12 CONNECTOR 117715 N/A
13 COMPLETE CAP 175708 N/A
14 GASKET 175709 N/A
15 RUBBER PIPE -D. 16-23 X 66- 269314 N/A
16 CLAMP 178053 N/A
17 VAPOUR ASPIRATOR PIPE 266769 N/A
18 COLLAR 13432970 N/A
19 COMPL. OIL DIPSTICK 270213 N/A
20 FASTENER BRACKET 269835 N/A
21 SCREW -M6 X 14- 10902124 N/A
22 WASHER 12643724 N/A
23 MOUNTING 256484 N/A
24 SCREW -M8 X 20- 248471 N/A
25 WASHER 12647024 N/A
26 OIL VAPOUR PIPE FASTENER BRACKET 267875 N/A
27 SCREW -M6 X 16- 248334 N/A
28 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 248454 N/A
29 PREFORMED PIPE WITH PCV VALVE -Not for USA, CDN- 270851 N/A
30 OIL DELIVERY PIPE 266763 N/A
31 GASKET 250880 N/A
32 GASKET 153628 N/A
33 NUT 14040611 N/A
34 OIL DELIVERY PIPE TO PUMP 266764 N/A
35 SCREW -M6 X 35- 231622 N/A
36 OIL RETURN PIPE FROM ENGINE 272327 N/A
37 SHIELD 277001 N/A
38 NUT 177778 N/A
39 OIL RETURN PIPE 256527 N/A
40 OIL RETURN PIPE 266765 N/A
41 GASKET 122791 N/A
42 RUBBER PILLORY BLOCK 249783 N/A
43 PIPE RETAINER FORK 258945 N/A
44 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 N/A
45 COMPL. OIL THERMOSTAT 268336 N/A
46 OIL DELIVERY PIPE 263930 N/A
47 OIL RETURN PIPE 263931 N/A
48 GASKET 122791 N/A
49 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 N/A
50 GASKET 14454481 N/A
51 GASKET 14453981 N/A
52 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 N/A
53 CONNECTOR 138150 N/A
54 GASKET 144487 N/A
55 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 N/A
56 COMPL. BLOW-BY PIPE -Applicable for USA, CDN- 271278 N/A
57 MOUNTING 267300 N/A