Ferrari / FF / 016 - Heat Exchanger

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 OIL HEAT EXCHANGER 266826 N/A
2 MOUNTING 268351 N/A
3 SCREW -M10 X 1.25 X 30- 14307534 N/A
4 WASHER 12648321 N/A
5 BRACKET 268359 N/A
6 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 N/A
7 NUT 14058421 N/A
8 SHIM 13604015 N/A
9 SHIM 264810 N/A
10 ATF FLUID DELIVERY PIPE 262812 N/A
11 ATF FLUID RETURN PIPE 262813 N/A
12 GL OIL RETURN PIPE 262814 N/A
13 GL OIL DELIVERY PIPE 262815 N/A
14 GASKET 254644 N/A
15 PIPE RETAINER FORK 262827 N/A
16 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 N/A
17 PIPE RETAINER FORK 261824 N/A
18 SCREW -M8 X 20- 248471 N/A
19 PIPE RETAINER FORK 236479 N/A
20 SCREW -M8 X 25- 231628 N/A
21 BRACKET 274638 N/A
22 BRACKET 265771 N/A
23 NUT 14040611 N/A
24 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 61712500 N/A
25 NUT 14040611 N/A
26 REAR WATER DELIVERY PIPE 266779 N/A
27 CENTRAL WATER DELIVERY PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281461- 271669 N/A
28 REAR WATER RETURN PIPE 266781 N/A
29 CENTRAL WATER RETURN PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281462- 271668 N/A
30 COMPL. FRONT WATER DELIVERY PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281461- 275894 N/A
31 COMPL. WATER RETURN PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281462- 275895 N/A
32 SCREW COLLAR 268210 N/A
33 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 10442090 N/A
34 NUT 14040611 N/A
35 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 248454 N/A
36 NUT 14040611 N/A
37 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 N/A
38 BRACKET 266783 N/A
39 NUT 14040611 N/A
40 FRONT WATER DELIVERY HOSE 271546 N/A
41 GASKET 250888 N/A
42 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 N/A
43 FRONT WATER RETURN HOSE 270155 N/A
44 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 10442290 N/A
45 SCREW -M6 X 16- 16286024 N/A
46 BRACKET 273830 N/A
47 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 N/A
48 BRACKET 272486 N/A
49 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 N/A
50 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281461- 10860470 N/A
51 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281462- 10860470 N/A
52 COMPL. WATER DELIVERY PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281461- 276790 N/A
52 COMPL. WATER DELIVERY PIPE 281461 N/A
53 COMPL. WATER RETURN PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 281462- 276792 N/A
53 COMPL. WATER RETURN PIPE 281462 N/A
54 BRACKET 142060 N/A
55 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 10442190 N/A
56 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 N/A