Ferrari / FF / 006 - Timing System - Drive

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 VALVE TIMING AND PUMP DRIVE SYSTEM 258396 N/A
2 CHAIN 175286 N/A
3 MOBILE SHOE 260614 N/A
4 BUSHING 175303 N/A
5 NUT 177778 N/A
6 BUSHING 183929 N/A
7 FIXED SHOE 198034 N/A
8 SCREW -M8 X 16- 14306224 N/A
9 WASHER 163759 N/A
10 SHOE 257626 N/A
11 FIXED SHOE 186181 N/A
12 SCREW -M6 X 22- 14432224 N/A
13 CHAIN 254263 N/A
14 FIXED SHOE 239566 N/A
15 SCREW -M8 X 14- 16043124 N/A
16 ROLLER BEARING CAGE 267808 N/A
17 MOUNTING 267743 N/A
18 SCREW -M6 X 14- 13026924 N/A
19 HYDRAULIC TENSIONER 197880 N/A
20 SCREW -M6 X 18- 14433124 N/A
21 BUSHING 252512 N/A
22 GASKET 250055 N/A
23 DRIVE GEAR 264129 N/A
24 PUMP DRIVE GEAR 187656 N/A
25 SCREW -M5 X 12- 186668 N/A
26 CHAIN 253294 N/A
27 MOUNTING 254327 N/A
28 FIXED SHOE 260615 N/A
29 SHOULDER 175306 N/A
30 SCREW -M6 X 14- 14305724 N/A
31 WASHER 11197774 N/A
32 SCREW 14305424 N/A
33 WASHER 11197774 N/A
34 GEAR WHEEL 260228 N/A
35 GASKET 140071 N/A
36 BUSHING 264130 N/A