Ferrari / FF / 004 - Cylinder Head - Left

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 LH HEAD 273224 N/A
2 NUT 183524 N/A
3 WASHER 151117 N/A
4 THREADED PLUG -M18 X 11 X 1.5- 127635 N/A
4 THREADED PLUG -D. 10 X 1.25- 14326001 N/A
4 THREADED PLUG -M12 X 11- 10275501 N/A
4 THREADED PLUG -M18 X 11 X 1.5- 127635 N/A
4 THREADED PLUG -D. 6 X 1- 199760 N/A
5 SCREW -M6 X 40- 243720 N/A
5 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 45- 243721 N/A
6 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 35- 243719 N/A
7 GASKET 239614 N/A
8 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 35- 243719 N/A
8 SCREW -M6 X 25- 239502 N/A
9 WASHER 11197774 N/A
10 STUD BOLT -M8 X 16- -Shank length 24 mm- 211641 N/A
10 STUD BOLT -M6 X 12- -Shank length 25 mm- 13541324 N/A
10 STUD BOLT -M6 X 12- -Shank length 28 mm- 13541424 N/A
11 OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE 255442 N/A
12 SCREW -M5 X 16- 14304224 N/A
13 WASHER 11181574 N/A
14 LH CYLINDER HEAD COVER 271269 N/A
15 SOLENOID VALVE GASKET 229353 N/A
16 CONNECTOR 271521 N/A
17 LH HEAD COVER GASKET 243802 N/A
18 SPARK PLUG TUBE SEAL 223982 N/A
19 COMPL. LH HEAD HEAT SHIELD 276026 N/A
20 SCREW -M6 X 14- 14305724 N/A
21 WASHER 11197774 N/A
22 LH HEAD-CRANKCASE GASKET 243804 N/A
23 TIMING SENSOR 224573 N/A
24 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 N/A
25 SCREW -M6 X 25- 157218 N/A
26 WASHER 11197774 N/A
27 BRACKET 219946 N/A
28 STUD BOLT -No longer supplied- 214412 N/A