Ferrari / F12 / 008 - Secondary Air System

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM PUMP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 247795 1
2 PUMP MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 272314 1
3 NUT -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 15896214 3
4 WASHER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 11194674 3
5 CLIP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 253769 1
6 RIGID PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 293314- 284630 1
6 RIGID PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 293314 1
7 NUT -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 14039614 3
8 ALUMINIUM PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 289538 1
9 CLIP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 215294 1
10 THREE WAY -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 257691 1
11 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3.5-8 X 55- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 169695 2
12 RH CONNECTOR PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 279862 1
13 LH CONNECTOR PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 274855 1
14 SCREW -M6 X 12- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 233600 6
15 COLLAR -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 13128970 5
16 ENGINE SIDE SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM HOSE CONNECTOR -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 279692 1
17 CLIP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 82051100 1
18 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3.5-8 X 380- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 124346 1
19 VACUUM ACCUMULATOR TANK -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 198339 1
20 BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -No longer supplied- 10418501 1
21 JUBILEE CLAMP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -Applicable until depletion- 10860370 1
21 JUBILEE CLAMP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -Applicable after depletion of 10860370- 262111 1
22 ON/OFF SOLENOID VALVE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 178309 2
23 WASHER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 12643724 1
24 CLIP -2 compartments- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 280281 4
25 SCREW -M5 X 12- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -No longer supplied- 65366700 1
26 CONNECTOR -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 199696 1
27 CLIP -1 compartment- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 234284 4
27 CLIP -2 compartments- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 234285 1
28 WASHER -D. 6.40-12 X 0.5- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 12601274 4
29 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM PIPE WITH SENSOR CARRIER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 288959 1
30 RUBBER PIPE -From reservoir to valves- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 168248 2
31 RUBBER PIPE -From valves to rigid pipes- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 294268- 294216 2
31 RUBBER PIPE -From valves to rigid pipes- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 294268 2
32 RH RIGID PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 281020 1
33 LH RIGID PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 269073 1
34 PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 289882 1
35 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3-11.5 X 250- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 168069 2
36 CLIP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 190409 3
37 NUT -M5- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 14039614- 14059111 2
37 NUT -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 14039614 2
38 SCREW -M5 X 14- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 14059111- 11566227 4
38 NUT -M5- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 14059111 4
39 GASKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 186781 4
40 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM VALVE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 284235 2
41 SCREW -M6 X 20- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 231618 2
41 SCREW -M6 X 40- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 231623 2
41 SCREW -M6 X 30- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 10902824 4
42 SPACER ASSEMBLY -RH side- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 264020 1
42 SPACER ASSEMBLY -LH side- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 286011 1
43 GROMMET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 177576 4
44 FLANGED BUSHING -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 183898 8
45 GASKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 202980 2
46 RH VALVE FASTENER BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 258254 1
47 LH VALVE FASTENER BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 258252 1
48 PIPE FROM AIR VALVE TO RH HEAD -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 256598 1
49 PIPE FROM AIR VALVE TO LH HEAD -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 256596 1
50 EMISSIONS CONTROL PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 284631 1
51 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3.5-8 X 185- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 264088 1
52 COUPLING -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 267093 1
53 PRESSURE SENSOR -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 282849 1
54 RIGID PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 284629 1
55 RUBBER PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 168248 1
56 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 10450690 2
57 RUBBER PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -Applicable until depletion- 280051 1
57 RUBBER PIPE -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- -Applicable after depletion of 280051- 289048 1
58 CLIP -3 compartments- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 284622 2
59 RUBBER PIPE -D. 3.5 X 140- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 255096 1
60 CLIP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 150738 1
61 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 294259 2
62 SOLENOID VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 294260 2
63 CLIP -2 compartments- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 108752- 294206 2