Ferrari / California T / 013 - Manifolds - Turbochargingin System and Pipes

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 RH TURBOCHARGER 307672 1
1 LH TURBOCHARGER 307673 1
2 STUD BOLT -M8 X 14- -Shank length 31 mm- -On RH head.- 308198 1
2 STUD BOLT -M8 X 14- -Shank length 41 mm- -On LH head.- 307168 1
3 STUD BOLT -M8 X 14- -Shank length 41 mm- 307168 6
4 STUD BOLT -M10 X 17- -Shank length M8 X 32- 306320 8
5 TURBO HEAT SHIELD - RH MANIFOLD 306700 1
5 TURBO HEAT SHIELD - LH MANIFOLD 306701 1
6 SCREW 231616 6
7 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET 292736 2
8 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, RH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 1-2 308409 1
8 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, LH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 7-8 308412 1
9 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, RH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 3-4 308410 1
9 ANTI-LOOSENING BRACKET, LH MANIFOLD FOR CYL 5-6 308411 1
10 NUT 210971 16
11 RH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET 306190 1
11 LH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET 306191 1
12 SCREW 231627 2
13 STUD BOLT 304100 2
14 NUT 304378 2