Ferrari / 599 / 001 - Crankcase

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPLETE CRANKCASE-Valid till engine Nr. 122778 for not USA and CDN--Valid till engine Nr.124965 for USA and CDN- 213370 1
1 COMPLETE CRANKCASE 213370 1
2 CONNECTOR SUPPORT 223787 1
3 R.H. GASKET 213513 1
N/A L.H. GASKET 213514 1
4 CYLINDER LlNER 213971 12
5 O.R. GASKET 186251 36
6 STUD 217968 28
7 THREADED PLUG 10269850 3
8 CENTERING DOWEL 185360 4
9 OIL OUTLET PLUG 104280 1
10 GASKET 10261860 1
11 THREADED PLUG 164400 7
N/A THREADED PLUG 10269850 3
12 SENSOR FOR FIRING-L= 300 mm--For cylinders 5/6- 227016 1
N/A SENSOR FOR FIRING-L= 300 mm--For cylinders 7/8- 227017 1
13 SENSOR FOR FIRING-L= 400 mm--For cylinders 3/4- 227015 1
N/A SENSOR FOR FIRING-L= 400 mm--For cylinders 9/10- 227019 1
14 SENSOR FOR FIRING-L= 650 mm--For cylinders 1/2- 227014 1
N/A SENSOR FOR FIRING-L= 650 mm--Far cylinders 11/12- 227020 1
15 SCREW 16043834 6
16 WASHER 11198074 6
17 ANGOLAR SPEED SENSOR 227045 2
18 SCREW 14305724 2
19 WASHER 11197774 2
20 SCREW 14305124 3
21 WASHER 11197774 3
22 PISTONS COOLING NOZZLE 221381 12
23 O.R. GASKET 164877 12
24 SCREW 14302921 12
25 WASHER 11181474 12
26 STUD-M10x1,25x20 gambo 50- 13546934 2
N/A STUD-M10x1,25x20 gambo 55- 13547034 2
N/A STUD-M10x1,25x20 gambo 60- 13547134 2
N/A STUD-M10x1,25x20 gambo 75- 13547434 1
27 CENTERING DOWEL 100052 2
28 SCREW-L= 25 mm- 14305424 11
N/A SCREW-L= 20 mm- 14305324 1
N/A SCREW-L= 40 mm- 14305824 1
29 STUD 219283 1
N/A STUD 214412 2
30 WASHER 11197774 16
31 GASKET 188717 1
32 STUD 217796 14
33 CENTERING DOWEL 176421 14
34 STUD 190426 14
35 O.R. GASKET 134704 28
36 WASHER 178348 28
37 NUT 133988 28
38 ENGINE FIXING R.H. SUPPORT 209827 1
N/A ENGINE FIXING L.H. SUPPORT 210375 1
39 SCREW-L= 100 mm- 15971834 2
N/A SCREW-L= 165 mm- 122418 2
40 WASHER 14496624 4
41 WASHER 127497 4
42 FLEXlBLE PAD 196746 2
43 BRACKET FOR FULL BUMP POSISION PAD 215704 2
44 SCREW 16039734 2
45 WASHER 13550521 2
46 WASHER 127498 2
47 STUD 13449934 8
48 NUT 133988 8
49 WASHER 11190574 8
50 FRONT COVER 211282 1
51 FRONT COVER GASKET 197770 1
52 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 180137 1
53 SCREW-L= 22 mm- 14432224 13
N/A SCREW-L= 30 mm- 14305524 4
N/A SCREW-L= 35 mm- 14305624 1
N/A SCREW-L= 40 mm- 14305824 4
N/A SCREW-L= 45 mm- 14305924 1
N/A SCREW-L= 55 mm- 14304824 2
54 WASHER 11197774 27
55 COVER 208451 1
56 GASKET 209623 1
57 SCREW 14305324 4
58 WASHER 11197774 4
59 SHIELD 212879 2
60 SCREW 13026924 4
61 PIPE FIXJNG BRACKET 224128 2
62 PIPE FIXJNG BRACKET 226548 1
63 GASKET 183010 2
64 OIL PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 201207 1
65 GASKET 10259960 1