Ferrari / 488 Spider / 012 - Evaporative Emission Control

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 VAPOUR SEPARATOR COMPLETE 314011 1
2 COLLAR 10716470 1
3 TANK AIR BUBBLE CONNECTOR PIPE 315903 1
4 NUT 14040514 2
5 LH INLET PIPE 319787 1
6 RH INLET PIPE 319789 1
7 BRACKET 314613 1
8 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING 225408 2
9 NUT 6MM 14040614 2
10 NUT 14039511 2
11 NUT 6MM 14040614 2
12 BRACKET 181268 2
13 SCREW 6X16-M6 X 16- 11625714 6
14 CLIP 239094 1
15 PIPE FROM DISCONNECTER TO CANISTER 310825 1
16 COLLAR-NO LONGER SUPPLIED- -REPLACED BY 13432070- 13125570 1
16 SCREW COLLAR D15.7MM 13432070 1
17 BRACKET WITH SHEATH D16MM 290424 3
18 CANISTER SHIELD 310845 1
19 SCREW 5X8-M5 X 8- 85691900 4
20 CAP 310848 1
21 RH FLUSH VALVE PIPE 319788 1
22 VAPOUR FILTER COMPLETE 313209 1
23 COLLAR 13434170 1
24 BRACKET 310836 1
25 SCREW 6X18-M6 X 18- 81591700 3
26 OBD AIR FILTER INLET PIPE 310838 1
27 SCREW 6X14-M6 X 14- 231616 2
28 PIPE FROM CANISTER TO LEFT VALVE 310826 1
29 FLUSH VALVE 254425 1
30 LH FLUSH VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET 312143 1
31 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING 225408 2
32 NUT 6MM 14040614 2
33 CLIP 254427 2
34 LH FLUSH VALUE PIPE 319786 1
35 COLLAR-NO LONGER SUPPLIED- -REPLACED BY 13432070- 13125570 1
35 SCREW COLLAR D15.7MM 13432070 1
36 SCREW COLLAR D16.2MM 13434670 2
37 CLIP 266156 3
38 CLAMP D18MM 10441690 4
39 SCREW 6X18-M6 X 18- 11625824 4
40 BRACKET 305724 4
41 PIPE FROM CANISTER TO RIGHT 310829 1
42 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 248454 1
43 FLUSH VALVE 254425 1
44 RH FLUSH VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET 312144 1
45 ZAGATO SEAL 255515 4
46 LH EVAP. EM. CONTROL SYSTEM 87805300 1
47 SCREW 6X22-M6 X 22- 11570024 1
48 SCREW 6X20-M6 X 20- 11568124 3