Ferrari / 488 Spider / 008 - Secondary AIR System

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 SECONDARY AIR PUMP 247795 1
2 BRACKET-APPLICABLE UP TO ASS. NO. 131954- 320742 1
2 BRACKET-APPLICABLE FROM ASS. NO. 131955- 325294 1
3 SCREW 6X18-M6 X 18- 11625824 4
4 PUMP SIDE SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM 313300 1
5 BRACKET WITH SHEATH D26 10442090 2
6 SCREW 6X18-M6 X 18- 231617 2
7 BRACKET 319490 1
8 SCREW 6X20-M6 X 20- 85629300 1
9 PRESSURE SENSOR 282849 1
10 SCREW 6X12-M6 X 12- 233600 1
11 NUT M6 14040611 1
12 CLIP 253769 1
13 PRESSURE REDUCER 303259 2
14 SCREW 8X25-M8 X 25- 231628 4
15 BRACKET 315264 1
16 BUMPER 319467 1
17 GASKET 186781 4
18 RH MOUNTING 314332 1
19 SCREW 6X22-M6 X 22- 231619 6
20 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM VALVE 284235 1
21 ALLEN SCREW 6X30-M6 X 30- 231621 4
22 LH MOUNTING 314333 1
23 WASHER COPPER 10297760 2
24 SCREW 14305124 1
24 STUD BOLT M6X1 H15.5 M6 232777 1
25 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM VALVE 284235 1
26 ENGINE SIDE SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM PIPE 316978 1
27 COLLAR D.25,5B 13128970 2
28 BRACKET 315360 1
29 SCREW 6X14-M6 X 14- 231616 1
30 BRACKET WITH SHEATH D20 10441790 1
31 SCREW 6X14-M6 X 14- 231616 1