Ferrari / 488 GTB / 127 - Dashboard and Tunnel Instruments

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Black dial face- -Not for USA- 310696 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Black dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317343 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Red dial face- -Not for USA- 310693 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Red dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317344 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Yellow dial face- -Not for USA- 310694 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Yellow dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317345 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -White dial face- -Not for USA- 310695 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -White dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317346 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Aluminium base- -Not for USA- 320035 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Aluminium base- -Applicable for USA- 320037 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Black dial face- -Not for USA- 310700 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Black dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317347 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Red dial face- -Not for USA- 310697 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Red dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317348 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Yellow dial face- -Not for USA- 310698 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Yellow dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317349 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -White dial face- -Not for USA- 310699 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -White dial face- -Applicable for USA- 317350 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Aluminium base- -Not for USA- 320036 1
1 INSTRUMENT PANEL -Carbon- -Aluminium base- -Applicable for USA- 320038 1
2 SCREW -M5 X 10- 85692000 2
3 SCREW -M5 X 12- 85692200 2
4 WASHER 13577701 2
5 SCREW -M5 X 8- 85691900 2
6 A/C CONTROL PANEL -Not for USA- 87263200 1
6 AC CONTROL PANEL -Applicable for USA- 87292400 1
7 COMPL. LIGHTS CONTROL -Not for J- 87379100 1
7 COMPL. LIGHTS CONTROL -Applicable for J- 87929000 1
8 DUAL ZONE SUN SENSOR 236871 1
9 RAIN AND TWILIGHT SENSOR 305081 1
10 SENSOR FASTENER CLIP 305536 1
11 STEERING COLUMN ADJUSTMENT CONTROL -Applicable for electric steering column- 193862 1
12 REAR VIEW MIRROR CONTROL 319063 1
13 SCREW 16082801 2
14 MIRROR CONTROLS BRACKET -Not for GD- 86215100 1
15 SCREW 16082801 3
16 PLATE 14227474 2
17 RH POWER WINDOW SWITCH 247883 1
18 LH POWER WINDOW SWITCH 247885 1
19 POWER WINDOW SWITCH BRACKET -Replaced by compl. ref. 37.- -No longer supplied- 86152800 1
20 SCREW -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 16083401- 15901470 4
20 SCREW -Replaced by compl. ref. 37.- -No longer supplied- 16083401 4
21 WASHER -Replaced by compl. ref. 37.- -No longer supplied- 14496101 4
22 POWER WINDOW SWITCH WIRING HARNESS -Replaced by compl. ref. 37.- -No longer supplied 86152500 1
23 F1 GEARBOX CONTROL PANEL -Not for USA 293353 1
23 F1 GEARBOX CONTROL PANEL -Applicable for USA 291657 1
24 HAZARD WARNING LIGHTS CONTROL 86162100 1
25 NIT CONTROL -Not for Apple Car Play- 87263400 1
25 NIT CONTROL -Applicable for Apple Car Play- 87263600 1
26 SCREW 81912400 3
27 EPB SWITCH WITH AUTOPARK DISABLE 72587700 1
28 COMPL. CAMERA CONTROL -Version with front and rear digital cameras- -Not for GD- 321123 1
28 COMPL. CAMERA CONTROL -Version with front and rear digital cameras- -Applicable for GD- 317307 1
29 SCREW -M4 X 6- -Version with front and rear digital cameras- 86912700 2
30 TRIM RING -Version with front and rear digital cameras- 268000 1
31 DISPLAY MODE SELECTOR 87263500 1
32 SCREW 81912400 3
33 COMPL. VEHICLE LIFT CONTROL -Version with lifter- 321122 1
34 SCREW -M4 X 6- -Version with lifter- 86912700 2
35 TRIM RING -Version with lifter- 268000 1
36 LUGGAGE COMPARTMENT LID AND FUEL FILLER FLAP RELEASE BUTTONS 316875 1
37 POWER WINDOW CONTROL 86152700 1