Ferrari / 488 GTB / 109 - Headliner Trim and Accessories

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Not for USA 87441300 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Applicable for USA 87782300 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Not for USA 87129500 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Applicable for USA 87754400 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Not for USA 87130900 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Applicable for USA 87782200 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Version with telemetry- -Not for USA 86745600 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -Fabric- -Version with telemetry- -Applicable for USA 87519000 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Version with telemetry- -Not for USA 87380600 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTP- -Leather- -Version with telemetry- -Applicable for USA 87804412 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Version with telemetry- -Not for USA 87303300 1
1 COMPL. ROOF -INTA- -Alcantara- -Version with telemetry- -Applicable for USA 87519200 1
2 DUAL LOCK 87131300 4
3 SCREW -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13272077- 13309477 8
3 SCREW 13272077 8
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -Not for Russia and Taiwan- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA 87946400 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for EU GS 87946400 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- 87414100 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -Not for Russia and Taiwan- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA 87946200 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -Not for Russia and Taiwan- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for EU GS 87946200 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- 87522900 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -Applicable for Russia- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA 87422400 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for CINA- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87948400- 87414300 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for CINA- 87948400 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA 87422300 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA 87947600 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -Applicable for Russia- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for CINA 87522700 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for CINA- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87948200- 87948200 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for CINA- 87948200 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA 87947400 1
4 lUll^vl kjUUUllvU IVVL/lUvvU L/ y V' / y I / I V7 V7 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA 87947400 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for Taiwan- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87947000- 87524700 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for Taiwan- 87947000 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for Taiwan- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87947200- 87524900 1
4 RH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for Taiwan- 87947200 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for USA 87413412 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA 88049800 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87948000- 87948000 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- 87948000 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Not for USA 87522500 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for USA 88049700 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 87947800- 87947800 1
5 LH SUN VISOR -INTA- -Alcantara- -STC1- -STC2- -Applicable for GD- 87947800 1
6 SCREW 13309477 4
7 CENTRAL MOUNTING 81414800 2
8 SCREW 13274277 2
8 SCREW -Applicable for USA 13274411 2
9 LIGHT UNIT -Not for HELE- 309925 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Not for HELE- -Applicable for USA 309923 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Applicable for HELE- 309930 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Applicable for HELE- -Applicable for USA 309928 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Not for HELE- 309924 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Not for HELE- -Applicable for USA 309921 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Applicable for HELE- 309929 1
9 LIGHT UNIT -Front parking sensors- -Applicable for HELE- -Applicable for USA 309926 1
10 SCREW 14303324 3
11 WASHER 14446924 3
12 RH WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 87751300 1
12 RH WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTA- -Alcantara- 88280400 1
13 LH WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 87751700 1
13 LH WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTA- -Alcantara- 88280300 1
14 RH LOWER WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 87752400 1
15 LH LOWER WINDSCREEN PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 87752100 1
16 RH WINDSCREEN PILLAR BRACKET 87201700 1
17 LH WINDSCREEN PILLAR BRACKET 87201600 1
18 SCREW -M6 X 22- 64830600 4
19 SCREW -M5 X 16- 85833900 2
20 REAR SCREEN REAR CROSS MEMBER -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- 87347900 1
21 DEDICATION PLAQUE -Version with silver dedication plaque- -Not for USA 87454800 1
22 REAR SCREEN RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 88028300- 86192100 1
22 REAR SCREEN RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- 88028300 1
23 REAR SCREEN LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 88028200- 86194400 1
23 REAR SCREEN LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -STC1- -STC2- 88028200 1
24 UPPER REAR SCREEN CROSS MEMBER SOUNDPROOFING 82810700 1
25 RH LATERAL REAR SCREEN SOUNDPROOFING 86816000 1
26 LH LATERAL REAR SCREEN SOUNDPROOFING 86816100 1
27 RH PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 86187300 1
27 RH PILLAR TRIM -INTA- -Alcantara- 88281600 1
28 LH PILLAR TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 86492600 1
28 LH PILLAR TRIM -INTA- -Alcantara- 88281500 1
29 SCREW -M6 X 22- 10558828 2
30 UPPER RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 86205000 1
31 UPPER LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 86207600 1
32 CLIP 68700200 6
33 CLIP -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 66092400- 82672700 2
33 PIN 66092400 2
34 LOWER RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 86577012 1
34 LOWER RH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -High power Hi-Fi version- 86577800 1
35 LOWER LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- 86577312 1
35 LOWER LH LATERAL TRIM -INTP- -Leather- -High power Hi-Fi version 86578700 1
36 RH HI-FI GRILLE -High power Hi-Fi version- 87514400 1
37 LH HI-FI GRILLE -High power Hi-Fi version- 87514600 1
38 SCREW -M5 X 14- -High power Hi-Fi version- 85833700 6
39 RH FLANK 87510400 1
40 LH SIDE PIECE 87510500 1
41 LOWER LH SIDE PANEL BRACKET 83572200 1
41 LOWER RH SIDE PANEL BRACKET 83572100 1
42 LATERAL BRACKET 86175000 4
43 SCREW -M5 X 8- 85691900 4
44 LH LOWER BRACKET 86838600 1
44 RH LOWER BRACKET 86838400 1
45 SCREW -M5 X 8- 85691900 4
46 LOWER LH LATERAL TRIM PANEL BRACKET 86176300 1
46 LOWER RH LATERAL TRIM PANEL BRACKET 86176200 1
47 NUT 14059114 4
48 SIDE PANEL UPPER LH BRACKET 87735200 1
48 SIDE PANEL UPPER RH BRACKET 87735300 1