Ferrari / 488 GTB / 017 - Intercooler

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 RH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 324494- 324494 1
1 RH INTERCOOLER 324494 1
1 LH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 324495- 324495 1
1 LH INTERCOOLER 324495 1
2 LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR RH INTERCOOLER -Not for USA 321019 1
2 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Not for USA 325297 1
2 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Applicable for USA 325297 1
2 LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR LH INTERCOOLER -Not for USA 321020 1
2 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Not for USA 325299 1
2 RH LOWER FASTENER BRACKET FOR INTERCOOLER -Applicable for USA 325299 1
3 NUT -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- 14039614 4
4 RADIATOR MOUNTING BUSH 290935 4
5 SCREW 316040 4
6 WASHER 13578801 4
7 UPPER INTERCOOLER FASTENER BRACKET 313559 2
8 SCREW -M6 X 18- 81591700 8
9 INTERCOOLER FASTENER RUBBER BUSH 290938 2
10 SCREW 10902024 2
11 WASHER 12620474 2
12 WASHER 66121400 2
13 DUMP-VALVE 315495 2
14 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231618 6
15 RUBBER PIPE FOR RH DUMP VALVE 319273 1
15 RUBBER PIPE FOR LH DUMP VALVE 321178 1
16 CLIP 310150 2
17 SCREW COLLAR 296779 2
18 RING CLAMP 224271 2
19 RH PIPE FROM INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY 322654 1
19 LH PIPE FROM INTERCOOLER TO THROTTLE BODY 322655 1
20 HOSE UNION 307646 2
21 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 296785- 296785 2
21 COLLAR 296785 2
22 COLLAR 296785 10
23 CONNECTOR HOSE ON THROTTLE BODY 318185 2
24 COLLAR 303232 2
25 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 311609- 311609 2
25 COLLAR 311609 2
26 VIBRATION DAMPER 285553 4
27 NUT 14040614 6
28 PRESSURE AND TEMPERATURE SENSOR 272880 2
29 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2
30 SOUND GENERATOR 310096 2
31 RIVET 314100 4
32 PIPE FROM RESONATOR TO QUARTERLIGHT 314129 2
33 PIPE FROM INTAKE DUCT TO QUARTERLIGHT 314130 2
34 COLLAR 296782 8
35 RH COIL COOLING PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325076- 325076 1
35 RH COIL COOLING PIPE 325076 1
35 LH COIL COOLING PIPE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325077- 325077 1
35 LH COIL COOLING PIPE 325077 1
36 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 4
37 COILED PIPE 316687 2
38 COLLAR 296782 4
39 CLIP 217854 2
40 CLIP 316793 2
41 COMPL. RH UPPER TRELLIS 86694500 1
41 COMPL. LH UPPER TRELLIS 86694400 1
42 ELECTRIC FAN FOR INTERCOOLER 319950 2
43 NUT 168698 8
44 WASHER 14446624 8
45 COMPL. RH INTERCOOLER DUCT 87494000 1
45 COMPL. LH INTERCOOLER DUCT 87493300 1
46 RH PIPE FROM FILTER BOX TO TURBO 320385 1
46 LH PIPE FROM FILTER BOX TO TURBO 320386 1
47 RH INTAKE PIPE HEAT SHIELD 320389 1
47 LH INTAKE PIPE HEAT SHIELD 320390 1
48 SCREW -M5 X 10- 16284934 4
49 RH DUCT MOUNTING BRACKET 319019 1
49 LH DUCT MOUNTING BRACKET 319020 1
50 RH INTAKE DUCT CONNECTOR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322660- 322660 1
50 RH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE 322660 1
50 LH INTAKE DUCT CONNECTOR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322661- 324304 1
50 LH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 324304- 324304 1
50 LH INTAKE DUCT SLEEVE 324304 1
51 COMPL. RH DUCT ON TURBO -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325566- 325566 1
51 COMPL. RH TURBO DUCT 325566 1
51 COMPL. LH DUCT ON TURBO -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325567- 325567 1
51 COMPL. LH TURBO DUCT 325567 1
52 O-RING 125521 2
53 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 8
54 HOSE CONNECTOR WITH FLANGE 317448 1
54 HOSE CONNECTOR WITH FLANGE 317449 1
55 GASKET 132829 2
56 HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO RH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325097- 325097 1
56 RH HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO INTERCOOLER 325097 1
56 HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO LH INTERCOOLER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325098- 325098 1
56 LH HOSE CONNECTION FROM TURBO TO INTERCOOLER 325098 1
57 FOAM MOUNT 310602 2
58 FOAM FOR SOUND GENERATOR 322757 2
59 LH FLANK DCT DUCT 86684300 1
59 RH FLANK DCT DUCT 86684800 1
60 LH REAR SUBSTRUCTURE DCT MOUNTING BRACKET 87340700 1
60 RH REAR SUBSTRUCTURE DCT MOUNTING BRACKET 87341000 1
61 SCREW -M6 X 25- 11626124 4
62 WASHER -Applicable up to Ass. No. 131954- 105864 8
63 SCREW -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 14304824- 16286721 4
63 SCREW -Applicable from Ass. No. 131955- 14304824 4
64 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE ADJUSTER BRACKET 328222 2
65 SCREW 81290900 2
66 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING 225408 2