Ferrari / 488 GTB / 014 - Manifolds - Turbo System and Pipes

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 RH EXHAUST MANIFOLD 319026 1
1 LH EXHAUST MANIFOLD 324259 1
2 RH TURBOCHARGER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 329261- 329261 1
2 RH TURBOCHARGER 329261 1
2 LH TURBOCHARGER -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 329267- 329267 1
2 LH TURBOCHARGER 329267 1
3 STEEL RING SEAL 314780 2
4 TURBO-MANIFOLD FASTENER V-CLAMP 313303 2
5 EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET 292736 2
6 FASTENER SLIDING BAR 321327 2
7 FASTENER SLIDING BAR 321328 2
8 NUT 307964 20
9 THREADED CONNECTOR WITH SEAL RING 290216 2
10 GASKET 10261060 2
11 RH EXHAUST MANIFOLD HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322188 322188 1
11 RH EXHAUST MANIFOLD HEAT SHIELD 322188 1
11 LH EXHAUST MANIFOLD HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322189 322189 1
11 LH EXHAUST MANIFOLD HEAT SHIELD 322189 1
12 RH TURBO HEAT SHIELD 315957 1
12 LH TURBO HEAT SHIELD 321692 1
13 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 8
14 SCREW 280460 2
15 TURBO-CAT. CONVERTER FLANGE GASKET 309013 2
16 CALIBRATED SCREW -M8 X 1.25- 318436 4
17 CALIBRATED SCREW BUSH 314448 4
18 NUT -No longer supplied- 304378 4
19 TURBO MOUNTING PLATE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 325811- 325811 2
19 TURBO SUPPORT PLATE 325811 2
20 RH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 320401- 320401 1
20 RH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET 320401 1
20 LH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 320402- 320402 1
20 LH TURBO MOUNTING BRACKET 320402 1
21 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 8
22 RH CYLINDER HEAD HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 322386- 322386 1
22 RH CYLINDER HEAD HEAT SHIELD 322386 1
22 LH CYLINDER HEAD HEAT SHIELD 321689 1
23 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 6
24 NUT 14076611 2