Ferrari / 488 GTB / 012 - Evaporative Emmision Controls

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPL. VAPOUR SEPARATOR 314011 1
2 COLLAR 10716470 1
3 TANK AIR BUBBLE CONNECTOR PIPE 315903 1
4 NUT 14040514 2
5 VENTURI LH INLET PIPE 319787 1
6 VENTURI RH INLET PIPE 319789 1
7 BRACKET 314613 1
8 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING 225408 2
9 NUT 14040614 2
10 NUT 14039511 2
11 NUT 14040614 2
12 BRACKET 181268 2
13 SCREW -M6 X 16- 11625714 6
14 CLIP 239094 1
15 PIPE FROM DISCONNECTER TO CANISTER 310825 1
16 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13432070 13432070 1
16 COLLAR 13432070 1
17 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 290424 3
18 CANISTER SHIELD 310845 1
19 SCREW -M5 X 8- 85691900 4
20 CAP 310848 1
21 RH FLUSH VALVE PIPE 319788 1
22 COMPL. VAPOUR FILTER 313209 1
23 COLLAR 10721370 1
24 BRACKET 330863 1
25 SCREW -M6 X 18- 81591700 3
26 OBD AIR FILTER INLET PIPE 310838 1
27 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 2
28 PIPE FROM CANISTER TO LEFT VALVE. 310826 1
29 FLUSH VALVE 254425 1
30 LH FLUSH VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET 310827 1
31 CYLINDRICAL BUSHING 225408 2
32 NUT 14040614 2
33 CLIP 254427 2
34 LH FLUSH VALVE PIPE 319786 1
35 COLLAR -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13432070 13432070 1
35 COLLAR 13432070 1
36 COLLAR 13434670 2
37 CLIP 266156 3
38 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 10441690 4
39 SCREW -M6 X 18- 11625824 4
40 BRACKET 305724 4
41 PIPE FROM CANISTER TO RIGHT VALVE. 310829 1
42 CLIP -Applicable up to Ass. No. 133345- -Applicable until depletion- 248454 1
42 BRACKET WITH SHEATH -Applicable from Ass. No. 133346- -Applicable after depletion of 311280 248454 1
43 FLUSH VALVE 254425 1
44 RH FLUSH VALVE MOUNTING BRACKET 310830 1
45 PLUG 255515 4
46 LH EVAP. EM. CONTROL SYSTEM PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable up to Ass. No .133345- -Applicable until depletion- 87168800 1
46 LH EVAP. EM. CONTROL SYSTEM PIPE MOUNTING BRACKET -Applicable from Ass. No. 133346- -Applicable after depletion of 87168800- 87805300 1
47 SCREW -M6 X 22- 11570024 1
48 SCREW -M5 X 20- 11568124 3