Ferrari / 458 Spider / 042 - Current Generator - Starting Motor

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 ALTERNATOR 263833 1
2 ALTERNATOR BRACE BRACKET 253092 1
3 SCREW -M6 X 18- 231617 2
4 THREADED BUSHING -On LH head.- 257220 1
4 THREADED BUSHING -On RH head- 257217 1
5 BUSHING 247088 2
6 SCREW -M10X 1.25X70- 14308324 1
6 SCREW -M10X 1.25 X 100- 14308724 1
7 WASHER 10569474 2
8 BELT 251220 1
9 BELT TENSIONER 238587 1
10 SCREW -M8X60- 268567 1
11 WASHER 11193874 1
12 STARTER MOTOR 248743 1
13 STARTER MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET 277661 1
14 NUT 14040611 2
15 SCREW 248471 2
16 SHIELD FASTENER BRACKET 260062 1
17 SCREW 231616 2
18 HEAT SHIELD 259433 1
19 SCREW -M6 X 20- 231620 2
19 SCREW -M6 X 30- 231621 1
20 WASHER 12643724 3
21 BELT TENSIONER PULLEY 227894 1
22 SCREW 11343821 1
23 WASHER 10569474 1
24 MULE PULLEY 238590 1
25 SCREW 260886 1