Ferrari / 458 Spider / 003 - Cylinder Head - Right

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 RH HEAD 248676 1
2 NUT 183524 10
3 WASHER 151117 10
4 THREADED PLUG 14325140 6
5 THREADED PLUG -D.6X1- 199760 5
5 THREADED PLUG-D. 10 X 1.25- 14326001 4
6 SCREW WITH WASHER 243721 6
7 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 35- 243719 12
8 GASKET 239614 1
9 SCREW WITH WASHER -M6 X 35- 243719 4
9 SCREW -M6X25- 239502 1
10 WASHER 11197774 1
11 STUD BOLT 211641 8
12 OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE -Applicable until depletion- 269227 2
12 OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE -Applicable after depletion of 255442- 269227 2
13 SCREW 14304224 2
14 WASHER 11181574 2
15 RH CYLINDER HEAD COVER 250892 1
16 SOLENOID VALVE GASKET 229353 1
17 THREADED CONNECTOR 272276 1
18 RH HEAD COVER GASKET 251233 1
19 SPARK PLUG TUBE SEAL 223982 4
20 BUSHING -D. 6.1 X20X29.4- 261543 13
20 BUSHING -D. 6.1X20X17.4- 261544 3
21 RUBBER BUSHING 203102 13
21 RUBBER BUSHING 239748 3
22 SCREW -M6 X 45- 213129 12
22 SCREW -MS X 30- 239501 3
23 STUD BOLT 260007 1
24 WASHER 11197774 16
25 RH HEAT SHIELD 260159 1
26 CHECK VALVE 200458 2
27 SCREW 233600 1
27 SCREW 231616 4
28 RH HEAD GASKET 212219 1
29 TIMING SENSOR 224573 2
30 SCREW 231616 2