Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 114 - Doors - Opening Control and Hinges

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 SERRATURA PORTA DX. 85790400 1
1 SERRATURA PORTA SX. 85790500 1
2 SCREW FOR FRONT HOOD CABLE ASSEMBLY 46401657 6
3 TAPPO ADESIVO 84841400 8
4 FRONT L.H. WATERPROOF MEMBRANE 81487000 1
5 REAR RH WATERPROOF MEMBRANE 81526900 1
5 REAR LH WATERPROOF MEMBRANE 81526800 1
6 DOOR SAFETY HOOK 81916400 2
7 SCREW M 6X 12 14441234 6
8 DOOR SAFETY HOOK CAP 81916500 2
9 R.H. HANDLE INNER BODY 80821600 1
9 L.H. HANDLE INNER BODY 80821800 2
10 HANDLE BODY SHIM 80821900 4
11 RH DOOR HINDGE KIT CPL 69827100 2
11 LH DOOR HINGE KIT CPL 69827200 2
12 SCREW M10X30 81267100 4
13 DOME LAMP 188250 2
14 SPESSORE IN GOMMA 85679000 2
15 DOOR ARRESTER TIE-ROD 81486000 2
16 WATERPROOF MEMBRANE 83595900 2
16 WATERPROOF MEMBRANE 83595900 2
17 RETAINER CLIP (BLACK) 14569480 1
18 CLIP 248061 6
19 DOOR HUNDGE SHIM (1 MM) 80709900 4
19 DOOR HUNDGE SHIM (1.5 MM) 80712500 4
20 SCONTRINO SERRATURA PORTA 85052500 2
21 SCREW M8X20 GRIGIA 85133400 4
22 SPESSORE SCONTRINO PORTA -Colore grigio- 85052600 6
23 DOOR STRIKER SHIM 80763800 6
24 GRUB SCREW 84111900 4
25 GUAINA 82936400 2
26 DOOR LOCK BOWDEN CABLE 69877100 2
27 LATCH MOUNTING CPL 82343400 1
28 RH OUTER DOOR HANDLE 81956810 1
28 LH OUTER DOOR HANDLE 81956910 1
29 SCREW M 4X 12 80365900 2
30 RH DOOR HANDLE SEAL 81958700 1
30 LH DOOR HANDLE SEAL 81959100 1
31 MECCANISMO APRIPORTA DX. 85586600 1
31 MECCANISMO APRIPORTA SX. 85588600 1
4 FRONT RH WATERPROOF MEMBRANE 81487100 1