Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 111 - Engine Bonnet

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 BONNET REAR 85288011 1
2 RH ENGINE COMPARTMENT LID HINGE 81429200 1
2 LH ENGINE COMPARTMENT LID HINGE 81429300 1
3 HINGE PIN 81429000 2
4 HINGE BUSHING 62825300 8
5 SNAP RING 16160976 2
6 SCREW M 8X28 16043734 8
7 WASHER D. 8.45-25X1 12642001 8
8 NUT M8 13046224 2
9 BONNET SUPPORT PIN 65939900 2
10 GAS STRUT 85390000 2
11 VITE TCEI M 5X 14 14304624 10
12 ROSETTA CONICA ELASTICA D 5.3X 11181674 10
13 SPACER 12643727 20
14 LOCK STRIKER 81429600 1
15 SCREW M 6X15 65864100 3
16 CENTER BRACKET 82807000 2
17 UPPER RH BRACKET 82806900 1
17 UPPER LH BRACKET 82813700 1
18 SCREW M5X15 66207700 8
19 WASHER D. 5.45-11X1 12637878 8
20 ANTIVIBRATION PAD 67161800 2
21 GUARNIZIONE 84879800 4
22 REAR GLASS HOLD DOWN SCREW 67509600 4