Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 110 - Front Hood Opening and Device

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 Front Hood 85321711 1
1 Front Hood 85743711 1
2 COMPLETE RH HINGE 83033500 1
2 COMPLETE LH HINGE 83033600 1
3 NUT M 8X7 13832211 4
4 WASHER D.10,20-25 12646824 4
5 COMPL. LID LOCK 83679100 1
6 FRONT LID RELEASE BOWDEN CABLE 81580700 1
7 RETAINER CLIP (BLACK) 14569480 3
8 STRIKER PLATE 82139200 1
9 CAP NUT M 6X 13 14054577 2
10 WASHER D. 6.45-16X3 12647878 2
11 GRIGLIA BONNET 85322800 1
12 SCREW M 4X10 65752800 9
13 GUARNIZIONE GRIGLIA DX. BONNET FRONT 85925700 1
14 GUARNIZIONE GRIGLIA SX. BONNET FRONT 85925800 1
15 CLIP 204781 1
16 FRONT LID AIR DUCT SEAL 83807100 1
17 GUARNIZIONE HVAC 85998700 2
18 VIBRATION DAMPER 82966000 2
19 GAS STRUT 82750900 2
20 SHIM FOR FRONT LID LOCK 83007600 2
21 RH COVER 84037600 1
21 LH COVER 84037300 1
22 SCREW M 6X 16 13027026 4
23 WASHER D.6X15X1 11194674 4