Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 045 - HVAC System - Freon

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 A/C FILTER DRYER 67085100 67.48 1 0
2 NUT 14040611 POA 2 0
3 WASHER D. 8.5-15X1.8 11198074 0.61 1 53
4 O-RING 0691177 68392700 5.77 1 0
5 PIPE CONDENSER TO DEHYDRATOR 82924000 369.08 1 0
6 FILTER PIPE - HVAC 85075800 337.32 1 0
7 HVAC PIPE-UNDERFLOOR 83193900 POA 1 0
8 NUT FOR GLASS GUIDE ASSEMBLY 14040711 POA 1 0
9 GAS RETURN PIPE 83194000 POA 1 0
10 O-RING 069862 66309700 12.99 1 7
11 PIPE FROM UNDER FLOOR 82890400 POA 1 0
12 PIPE FROM COMPRESSOR 83330500 POA 1 0
13 SCREW M 8X40 14306724 POA 1 0
14 O-RING 069861 68392100 5.43 1 1
15 O-RING 0691154 68392000 10.49 1 1
18 O.R. GASKET 82068300 POA 1 0
19 BRACKET 82949000 POA 1 0
20 SCREW M6X22 11612726 POA N/A 0
21 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER 80552400 POA N/A 0
22 GAS DELIVERY PIPE TO CONDENSER 82913700 POA 1 0
23 SCREW M6X30 13837017 3.91 2 0
24 O.R. GASKET 82068100 POA 1 0
25 GAS DELIVERY PIPE TO CONDENSER 82913600 POA 1 0
26 RETAINING CLAMP 10441490 1.04 2 0
27 SCREW CEI ROND. M6X14 231616 POA 2 0
28 SCREW M6X30 13837017 3.91 2 0
29 CLIP ) 82329900 POA 2 0
30 PLUG 80X50MM SP.5MM 255515 POA 1 0
31 STAFFA FILTRO DISIDRATATORE 82155900 POA 1 0
32 SCREW M 6X 18 11625824 1.23 1 28