Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 037 - Rear Suspension - Wishbones

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 CERCHI TIPO CUP X PRIMATIST 2.0 299935 POA 1 0
1 KIT RUOTE GHIBLI CUP X 4 P 2.0 299933 POA 1 0
2 LEVA SUPERIORE 295792 POA 2 0
3 SCREW M12X1.25X80 15541434 POA 2 0
4 WASHER D. 12.6-24X2.5 14496721 POA 4 0
5 DADO EAUF CON INS.METALL.M12X1 203666 POA 2 0
6 COMPLETE TIE-ROD 245161 POA 2 0
7 SCREW M12X1.25X80 15541434 POA 2 0
8 WASHER D. 12.6-24X2.5 14496721 POA 4 0
9 DADO EAUF CON INS.METALL.M12X1 203666 POA 2 0
10 NUT 104114 0.42 12 0
11 WASHER D. 10.50-21X2 14496624 0.13 12 11
12 COMPLETE R.H. FRONT REAR LEVER 262595 POA 1 0
12 COMPLETE L.H. FRONT REAR LEVER 262594 POA 1 0
13 SENSOR ROD BALL JOINT 216973 POA 2 0
14 SPECIAL SCREW M14X1.5X210 238656 POA 2 0
15 NUT M14X1.5 238063 POA 2 0
16 ANTIROTATION HNGR 259688 POA 2 0
17 COMPENSATOR RING D24X12 222956 POA 2 0
18 SCREW M 12X1.25X 75 238258 POA 2 0
19 BARRA FILETTATA M10X1.25 L.59 264528 3.70 12 0
20 WASHER D. 8.15-24X2 13578321 POA 4 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 0.5 MM- 262544 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 1 MM- 262545 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 1.5 MM- 262546 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 2 MM- 262539 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 2.5 MM- 262540 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 3 MM- 262541 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 3.5 MM- 262542 POA 8 0
21 ADJUSTMENT PLATE -TH. 4 MM- 262543 POA 8 0
22 REAR ABS SENSOR 252514 POA 1 0
23 CLIP 251744 POA 4 0
24 BARRA FILETTATA 302406 POA 4 0
25 NUT M 8X9.5 104030 1.38 4 18
26 WASHER D. 8.40-17X1 14496524 0.73 4 6