Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 008 - Secondary AIR Pump

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 SECONDARY AIR PUMP 247795 1
2 SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM PUMP BRACKET 251773 1
3 NUT 14040611 3
4 MANICOTTO 297245 1
5 COLLAR 296779 1
6 LH HEAT SHIELD 258291 1
7 SCREW ROND.. M6X18 231617 3
8 VITE TC M5 11566224 2
9 DEPRESSION ACCUMULATION TANK 195645 1
10 NUT WITH CAGE 60758600 1
11 HOSE D. 3.5-8X1300 163094 1
12 RUBBER HOSE 295677 1
13 SENSORE DI PRESSIONE 282849 1
14 HOSE DEPRESSIONE DX. AL MOTORE 296233 1
15 HOSE DEPRESSIONE SX. AL MOTORE 296234 1
16 SHIELD BRACKET 265726 1
17 HOSE DA SERBATOIO A RACCORDO 296235 1
18 CONNECTOR D 8 X 50 251422 1
19 CLAMP D.16 13434670 7
19 COLLAR D. 18.0 10716370 3
20 VALVOLA RITENUTA DEPRESSIONE 295349 1
21 3-WAY UNION D.4 257691 1
22 SOLENOID VALVE 178309 2
23 SCREW M5X16 256323 3
24 PLUG D7.5-14.5 L20 248008 1
25 HOSE ALLUMINIO 296238 1
26 RUBBER HOSE 295441 1
27 PIPE D4.5 X D7.5 X3.5 260248 1
28 UNION 199696 1
29 BENT PIPE D7 X 3 260272 2
30 BRACKET 260244 1
31 BRACKET 260246 1
32 HOSE 301192 1
32 HOSE 301193 1
33 M6 X 22 SCREW 11570024 1
34 SCREW ROND.. M6X18 231617 2
35 VALVOLA RITENUTA DEPRESSIONE 295349 1
36 CLIP 149773 2
36 CLIP 263772 3
37 HOSE ARIA SECOND ARIA 297266 1
38 TUBE END CAP D. 4X29 225098 1
39 PIPE 141235 2
40 VALVOLA ARIA SECOND ARIA 284235 2
41 SLEEVE DIAM.19/26 183717 2
42 SCREW COLLAR D. 27.6-30.8X7 13432970 4
43 GASKET FOR PIPE 186781 4
44 RH VALVE FASTENER BRACKET 245816 1
44 LH VALVE FASTENER BRACKET 245815 1
45 PIPE FROM AIR VALVE TO RH MANIFOLD 263794 1
45 PIPE FROM AIR VALVE TO LH MANIFOLD 263795 1
46 SCREW M6X25 231620 4
47 BUSHING 183898 8
48 SCREW ROND.. M6X20 231618 4
49 SCREW CEI ROND. M6X14 231616 4
50 COLLARE X FISS.MANICOTTI D. 13.3 241986 1
51 RUBBER HOSE 295677 2
52 CLIP 249556 4
53 SCREW M6X12 233600 1