Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 006 - Timing - Controls

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPLESSIVO COMANDO DISTRIBUZIONE E POMPE 284514 1
2 TRANSMISSION CHAIN 23 X 236 X 48 175286 1
3 MOBILE GUIDE SHOE 186184 2
4 BUSHING FOR TIMING SHOE 175303 2
5 SCREW M 8X25 14306424 2
6 WASHER D. 6.45-16X2 12647624 2
7 FIXED TENSIONER CPL 186185 2
8 SCREW M 8X16 14306224 4
9 GUIDE SHOE SUPPORT CPL 186159 1
10 SCREW -M6 X14- 282392 2
11 FIXED TENSION SHOE 186181 1
12 SCREW -M6 X 25- 282397 2
13 TIMING CONTROL CHAIN 193616 2
14 ROSETTA LAVOR.D. 8 -20 X2 163759 4
15 SCREW 16043124 1
16 SHOULDER FOR TIMING GUIDE SHOE 194262 1
17 ROLLER BEARING CAGE 28X35X16 175282 3
18 ROLLER BEARING CAGE MOUNT SUPPORT 212970 1
19 SCREW M 5X16 14304224 4
20 WASHER D. 5.3-1 11181574 4
21 HYDRAULIC TIGHTENER 197880 2
22 SCREW M6X22 231619 4
23 BUSHING FOR TIGHTENER 190060 1
24 GASKET 247147 1
25 TRANSMISSION TOOTHED WHEEL Z.21-2 193565 1
26 CHAIN TIGHTENER GUIDE SHOE 196683 1
27 SHOULDER FOR TIMING GUIDE SHOE 175306 2
28 SHIM FOR HYDRAULIC TENSIONER 190171 1
29 O.R. GASKET TIPO OR D. 26X 192069 1
30 FIXED SHOED 249844 1
31 RUOTA DENTATA ALBERO MOTORE 291034 1
32 PUMP DRIVE GEAR Z.24 255815 1
33 SCREW 5X9 255780 4
34 TIMING CHAIN 23 X 236 X 62 253294 1
35 MOUNTING 253293 1
36 PATTINO MOBILE 272014 1
37 SCREW -M6 X14- 282392 2
38 SCREW-M6X22- 282396 2
39 WASHER D=8.1X12.7X2 255527 1