Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 004 - Cylinder Head - Left

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 TESTA SX. 303118 1
2 NUT M11X1X18 183524 10
3 WASHER 11,25-22X2,5 151117 10
4 THREADED PLUG 14325140 6
5 THREADED PLUG 14326001 4
5 THREADED PLUG D. 6X1 199760 4
6 SCREW M6X45 243721 6
7 SCREW M6X35 243719 12
8 GASKET 239614 1
9 SCREW M6X35 243719 4
9 SCREW M6X 25 239502 1
10 WASHER D. 6.4X1 (SUP) 11197774 1
11 STUD M8X16 GAMBO 24 211641 8
12 VARIATOR CONTROL SOLENOID VALV 296017 2
13 SCREW M 5X16 14304224 2
14 WASHER D. 5.3-1 11181574 2
15 LH CYLINDER HEAD COVER 250893 1
16 GASKET 229353 1
17 RACCORDO FILETTATO 272276 1
18 LH HEAD COVER GASKET 251234 1
19 SPARK PLUG GASKET 223982 4
20 BUSHING D.6.1X20X17.4 261544 3
20 BUSHING D.6.1X20X29.4 261543 13
21 BOCCOLA IN GOMMA 203102 13
21 RUBBER BUSHING 239748 3
22 SCREW TCEI M6X 30 239501 3
22 VITE TCEI M 6X 45 213129 12
23 STUD BOLT M6X24 H45M6X10 H14 260007 1
24 WASHER D. 6.4X1 (SUP) 11197774 16
25 LH HEAT SHIELD 260160 1
26 NONRETURN VALVE 200458 2
27 SCREW M6X12 233600 1
27 SCREW CEI ROND. M6X14 231616 4
28 L.H. HEAD GASKET 212220 1
29 PHASE SENSOR 224573 2
30 SCREW CEI ROND. M6X14 231616 2