Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 001 - Crankcase

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 ASSEMBLATO BASAMENTO SOTTOBASAMENTO -Lead free- 278162 POA 1 0
2 STUD BOLT M12X1.75 GAMBO M10X1.25 236261 POA 10 0
2 STUD BOLT M12X1.75 GAMBO M10X1.25 236262 POA 10 0
3 WASHER D.10.2-20X2.4 178348 POA 20 0
4 O RING 134704 0.57 20 34
5 CENTERING DOWEL D.14,5X16 176421 POA 2 0
6 NUT M 10X1.25X8 133988 1.23 20 0
7 BOLT M 14X2 GAMBO M 11 217968 POA 20 0
8 CENTERING DOWEL D.16X15 185360 POA 4 0
9 STUD M 10X1.25X20 13546934 POA 4 0
9 STUD M 10X1.25X20 13547034 POA 3 0
10 CYLINDER LINER 243339 POA 8 0
11 CYLINDER LINER GASKET 186251 POA 24 0
12 UGELLO RAFFREDDAMENTO PISTONE CPL. 262417 POA 8 0
13 SCREW M4X10 262413 POA 8 0
14 OR GASKET D.37.82X1.78 14454681 0.77 2 0
15 REAR MAIN SEAL D.80-100X10 240214 46.59 1 0
16 CENTERING DOWEL 175611 POA 2 0
17 THREADED PLUG CIL. M22X1.5X14 10304511 POA 1 0
18 WASHER/COPPER D. 22-28X1.5 10263460 0.99 1 0
19 TAPPO FILETT.CONICA D. 22X1.5 14325340 POA 2 0
20 PLUG/THREADED M 22X1.5 104280 6.95 2 4
21 WASHER/COPPER 10261860 0.57 2 0
22 SCREW M6X25 231620 POA 11 0
23 SCREW M6X40 231623 POA 2 0
24 RH ENGINE STRUT 255568 POA 1 0
24 LH ENGINE STRUT 255569 POA 1 0
25 SCREW M 10X1.25X 40 11307034 POA 8 0
26 WASHER D. 10.5X2 11190574 0.72 8 2
27 TAMPONE ELASTICO SUPPORTO MOTORE DX. 296230 POA 1 0
27 TAMPONE ELASTICO SUPPORTO MOTORE SX. 296231 POA 1 0
28 RH BUSH TRAVEL LIMITER BRACKET 263593 POA 1 0
28 LH BUSH TRAVEL LIMITER BRACKET 263594 POA 1 0
29 SCREW TORX M10X1.25X30 243841 POA 6 0
30 WASHER D. 10-18.1X1.8 127497 0.07 6 1
31 WASHER D. 10.50-21X2 14496624 0.13 6 11
32 ENGINE MOUNTING BUSH HEAT SHIELD 260084 POA 2 0
33 SCREW M 12X1.75X 45 11599534 POA 2 0
34 WASHER D. 12-21.1X2.1 127498 0.15 2 1
35 WASHER.D. 12,20-24X 5 10738021 POA 2 0
36 SCREW CEI ROND. M6X14 231616 POA 4 0
37 FRONT CRANKCASE COVER CPL 261440 POA 1 0
38 BEARING 247049 POA 1 0
39 SNAP RING D.47 11060276 POA 1 0
40 BLEEDER PLUG M10X1.25X10 C 187718 POA 2 0
41 GASKET 27649- 10284460 0.17 2 31
42 FRONT COVER GASKET 253102 42.59 1 2
43 SCREW ROND.. M6X18 231617 1.56 11 2
43 SCREW M6X22 231619 POA 4 0
43 SCREW M6X25 231620 POA 3 0
43 SCREW M6X30 231621 POA 1 0
43 SCREW M6X35 231622 POA 8 0
43 SCREW M6X45 231624 POA 1 0
43 SCREW M6X50 231625 POA 3 0
43 SCREW M6X70 231626 POA 1 0
44 GASKET 236143 POA 2 0
45 ROTATIONAL SPEED SENSOR 249747 174.17 1 1
46 SCREW ROND.. M6X20 231618 POA 1 0
47 CRANKSHAFT SEAL D.48-65-8/9 245884 POA 1 0
48 CONNECTOR M22X1,5 D.20 253787 POA 1 0
49 GASKET D. 32.93 183010 1.51 2 4
50 CAP 223405 POA 1 0
51 TAPPO M 22X1.5 193885 POA 1 0
52 WASHER/COPPER D. 22-28X1.5 10263460 0.99 2 0
53 BUSHINGINGRESSO ACQUA 239437 POA 1 0