Ferrari / 458 Speciale Aperta / 001 - Crankcase

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 ASSEMBLATO BASAMENTO SOTTOBASAMENTO -Lead free- 278162 1
2 STUD -M12 X 1.75- -stem M10 X 1.25- 236261 10
2 STUD -M12 X 1.75- -stem M10 X 1.25- 236262 10
3 WASHER 178348 20
4 GASKET 134704 20
5 GRANO CENTRAGGIO 176421 2
6 NUT 133988 20
7 STUD 217968 20
8 GRANO CENTRAGGIO 185360 4
9 STUD -Length stem 50 mm- 13546934 4
9 STUD -Length stem 55 mm- 13547034 3
10 CANNA CILINDRI 243339 8
11 GASKET O.R. 186251 24
12 UGELLO RAFFREDDAMENTO PISTONE CPL. 262417 8
13 SCREW 262413 8
14 GASKET 0-R. 14454681 2
15 REAR SEAL 240214 1
16 GRANO CENTRAGGIO 175611 2
17 TAPPO 10304511 1
18 GASKET 10263460 1
19 TAPPO 14325340 2
20 TAPPO MAGNETICO 104280 2
21 GASKET 10261860 2
22 SCREW -M6 X 25- 231620 11
23 SCREW 231623 2
24 BRACKET DX 255568 1
24 BRACKET SX 255569 1
25 SCREW 11307034 8
26 WASHER 11190574 8
27 MOTOR MOUNT DX. 296230 1
27 MOTOR MOUNT SX. 296231 1
28 STAFFA LIMITATRICE ESCURSIONE BUFFER DX. 263593 1
28 STAFFA LIMITATRICE ESCURSIONE BUFFER SX. 263594 1
29 SCREW 243841 6
30 WASHER 127497 6
31 WASHER 14496624 6
32 RIPARO CALORE BUFFER MOTORE 260084 2
33 SCREW 11599534 2
34 WASHER 127498 2
35 WASHER 10738021 2
36 SCREW-M6X14- 231616 4
37 COPERCHIO ANTERIORE BASAMENTO CPL. 261440 1
38 BEARING 247049 1
39 ANELLO SEEGER 11060276 1
40 TAPPO PERSPURGO 187718 2
41 GASKET 10284460 2
42 FRONT COVER SEAL 253102 1
43 SCREW-M6X18- 231617 11
43 SCREW-M6X22- 231619 4
43 SCREW-M6X25- 231620 3
43 SCREW-M6X30- 231621 1
43 SCREW-M6X35- 231622 8
43 SCREW-M6X45- 231624 1
43 SCREW-M6X50- 231625 3
43 SCREW-M6X70- 231626 1
44 GASKET 236143 2
45 SENSORE VELOCTTA'' ANGOLARE 249747 1
46 SCREW-M6X20- 231618 1
47 GASKET ALBERO MOTORE 245884 1
48 RACCORDO 253787 1
49 GASKET 183010 2
50 TAPPO 223405 1
51 TAPPO 193885 1
52 GASKET 10263460 2
53 BOCCOLAINGRESSO ACQUA 239437 1