Ferrari / 430 Scuderia / 020 - Water - Oil Pump

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPLETE WATER AND OIL PUMP 217628 1
2 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE 234742 1
3 THREADED UNION 177604 1
4 O.R. GASKET 133938 4
5 LATERAL OIL RECOVERY FILTER 187051 2
6 CENTRAL OIL RECOVERY FILTER 187162 1
7 O.R. GASKET 148225 3
8 O.R. GASKET 132829 1
9 O.R. GASKET 141250 1
10 SCREW-M 8X25- 185345 4
11 SCREW-M 8X25- 231628 3
11 SCREW-M 8X30- 231629 1
12 SCREW-M 8X65- 231630 2
13 WASHER 11198074 10
14 COUPLING 189778 1
15 BALLBEARING 155996 1
16 COMPENSATOR RING 177597 1
17 SEEGER RING 11067276 1
18 GASKET 236418 1
19 COMPENSATOR RING 177596 1
20 SEEGER RING 11381076 1
21 O.R. GASKET 186272 2
22 TER INLET COVER-Not as spare part--Replaced by 241609- 196104 1
22 TER INLET COVER 241609 1
23 GASKET 154191 1
24 SCREW 231619 3
25 RUBBER BOOT 231414 1
26 THERMOSTAT COVER 230887 1
27 SCREW 231618 3
28 WASHER 11197774 3
29 GASKET 137873 1
30 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 180137 2
31 GASKET 10298460 2
32 FLANGE AND PIPE REPLACEMENT SET 240169 1