Ferrari / 430 Scuderia / 001 - Crankcase

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 COMPLETE CRANKCASE 236095 1
2 CENTERING DOWEL 176421 10
3 FRONT COVER 229253 1
4 R.H. HEAD GASKET 184966 1
4 L.H. HEAD GASKET 184967 1
5 CYLINDER LINER 232504 8
6 GASKET 186251 24
7 STUD 217967 10
8 STUD 217968 10
9 CENTERING DOWEL 185360 4
10 DOWEL 201850 1
11 NONRETURN VALVE 200458 2
12 DOWEL 201849 1
13 CENTERING DOWEL 177727 2
14 THREADED PLUG 164400 1
15 CENTERING DOWEL 175611 2
16 STUD 13546734 4
17 THREADED PLUG 10275011 1
18 GASKET 10263460 1
19 STUD 13546934 3
20 CENTERING DOWEL 100052 2
21 FRONT COVER GASKET 193656 1
22 COVER GASKET 188717 1
23 O.R. GASKET 183010 2
24 THREADED PLUG 14324940 1
25 SCREW-M 6X18- 14433124 15
25 SCREW-M 6X22- 231619 1
25 SCREW-M 6X30- 14305524 3
25 SCREW-M 6X35- 14305624 1
25 SCREW-M 6X45- 14305924 2
25 SCREW-M 6X50- 156828 3
25 SCREW-M 6X70- 14303924 3
26 WASHER 11197774 28
27 THREADED INSERT 13525770 5
28 PISTONS COOLING NOZZLE 236815 8
29 WASHER 11181474 8
30 SCREW 14302921 8
31 NUT 132877 2
32 WASHER 12604274 2
33 STUD 13541624 2
34 SCREW 231620 10
34 SCREW 14305324 1
35 GASKET 10261860 1
36 THREADED PLUG 104280 1
37 WASHER 178348 20
38 NUT 133988 20
39 THREADED PLUG 14325140 4
40 RETAINING WASHER 236187 2
41 LH ENGINE FIXING SUPPORT 207221 1
41 RH ENGINE FIXING SUPPORT 207220 1
42 WASHER 11190574 8
43 SCREW 11306934 8
44 NUT 133988 8
45 ENGINE PAD 216357 2
46 SCREW 15970634 8
47 WASHER 12646824 8
48 WASHER 127497 8
49 SCREW 11369634 2
50 NUT 176573 2
51 WASHER 12601774 2
52 OIL PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 201207 1
53 R.H. SIDE ANGOLAR SPEED SENSOR 219872 1
53 L.H. SIDE ANGOLAR SPEED SENSOR 219873 1
54 SCREW 14305724 2
55 WASHER 11197774 2
56 STUD 217794 10
57 STUD 217796 10
58 THREADED INSERT 223577 1
59 BLEEDER PLUG 187718 2
60 GASKET 10284460 2
61 BRACKET WITH SHEATH 10441590 1
62 STUD 206672 2
63 PLUG 10158801 1
64 O.R. GASKET 134704 20