Ferrari / 365 GT4 BB / 004 - Cylinder Head - Left

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 Left Hand Cylinder Head 106092 1
1 Left Hand Cylinder Head 103761 1
1 Left Hand Cylinder Head 108331 1
1 Shield 100028 1
1 Left Hand Cylinder Head Complete 106551 1
1 Left Hand Cylinder Head Complete 110033 1
2 Stud 13518121 2
3 Washer 12601371 2
4 Nyloc Nut 8x1.25mm 101139 2
5 Stud 102735 20
6 Stud 102754 8
7 Washer 11197773 28
8 Nut 6x5 15896211 28
9 Dowel 102725 28
10 Right Hand Threaded Stud 13516821 3
11 Washer 12601371 3
12 Nyloc Nut 8x1.25mm 101139 3
13 Stud 11500321 4
14 Wavy Washer 6mm 12601271 4
15 Nyloc Nut 6x6mm 102741 4
16 Threaded Stud 8x12 Stem 25mm 13517021 9
17 Washer Beville 8mm 11198071 12
18 Nut 8x6.5mm 16100811 12
19 Threaded Stud 13517321 3
20 Right Hand Threaded Stud 13516821 10
21 Washer 10516673 10
22 Brass Nut 105938 10
23 Drain Plug 10300740 1
24 Copper Washer 10257060 1
25 Dowel 102725 2
26 Stud 6x12mm 13541321 22
27 Wavy Washer 6mm 12601271 18
28 Domed Nut 6x10.2 100044 22
29 Sealing Ring 105389 2
30 Dowel 102704 2
31 Stud 13517721 2
32 Washer 8.15-17 x 2 10519601 2
33 Washer Beville 8mm 11198071 2
34 Nut 8x6.5mm 16100811 2
35 Dowel 100185 4
36 Gasket 102607 1
37 Hose 104483 1
38 Stud 11501021 4
39 Wavy Washer 6mm 12601271 4
40 Nut 6x5 15896211 4
41 Cover 103779 1
41 Left Hand Cylinder Head Cover 106555 1
42 Heli - coil 103830 1
43 Cam Cover Gasket Set - 1
43 Cam Cover Gasket 103790 1
43 Cam Cover Gasket 106436 1
44 End Plate Cover 103796 1
46 End Plate Gasket 104694 1
46 Valve Stem Oil Seal 100243 24
47 Raccordo 102706 1
48 Stud Bolt 102682 48
49 Left Hand Exhaust Camshaft Complete 108017 1
49 Left Hand Exhaust Camshaft Complete 106561 1
49 Threaded Plug 18mm 10269750 1
50 Left Hand Exhaust Camshaft 102752 1
50 Left Hand Exhaust Camshaft 107303 1
51 Left Hand Inlet Camshaft 103802 1
51 Left Hand Inlet Camshaft 107302 1
51 Left Hand Inlet Camshaft 106191 1
52 Plug 10158600 2
53 Stud 102638 1
54 Cam Cap 102538 1
56 Cappelio intermedio 102641 5
57 Housing 102664 1
59 Tappet Bucket 100232 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.55mm 102854 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.70mm 102837 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.60mm 104347 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.75mm 102838 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.95mm 102848 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.80mm 102839 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.85mm 102840 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.90mm 102841 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.15mm 102846 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.00mm 102843 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.05mm 102844 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.00mm 108687 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.10mm 102845 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.30mm 188866 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.20mm 102847 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.35mm 106669 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.25mm 102842 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.40mm 166670 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.30mm 102849 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.45mm 108671 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.35mm 102850 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.50mm 102833 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.40mm 102851 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.55mm 102834 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.45mm 102852 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.65mm 102836 24
60 Tappet Pad 4.50mm 102853 24
60 Tappet Pad 3.65mm 102836 24
61 Inlet Valve 102662 12
62 Pipe 106653 12
63 Gu Ida valvola 102867 24
63 Valve Guide Oversized 13.25 107026 24
64 Sede valvola aspirazlone 106721 12
65 Cam Cap 102540 5
65 Sede valvola scarico 102868 12
66 Exhaust Valve Seat 100238 24
67 Valve Spring Outer 100240 24
68 Cappelio posteriore 102866 1
68 Valve Spring Seat Retainer Oe 106180 24
69 Valve Spring Seat Retainer 106181 24
70 Gasket 106437 2
71 Sleeve 108332 12