Ferrari / 365 GT4 BB / 001 - Crankcase

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
N/A Set of Gaskets - 1
1 Right Hand Crankcase 106764 1
1 Right Hand Crankcase 102576 1
1 Left Hand Crankcase 104505 1
1 Left Hand Crankcase 106763 1
1 Crankcase 106211 1
1 Crankcase 108014 1
2 Plug 10275001 2
3 Crankcase Stud 102687 14
4 Stud 102688 1
5 Crankcase Nut 102693 15
6 Washer 102694 15
7 Spring Washer 14mm 10517171 15
8 Semi Crankcase Stud 80x10.x1.25 102689 10
9 Semi Crankcase Stud 102690 3
10 Nut 12164721 13
11 Cover 102698 13
12 Washer 10516871 13
13 Dowel Bolt 102692 2
14 Stud 13449721 12
15 Stud 13449821 2
16 THREADED STUDSolo per scat. cambio 107515 13460121 1
17 Stud 13450321 1
18 Bolt 11306921 2
19 Nyloc Nut M10x1.25x10 102742 14
20 Washer 12601471 18
21 Centering Dowel 100052 2
22 Heli Coil 104657 2
23 Dowel 3mm id 100097 3
23 Dowel 108539 1
24 Cylinder Head Stud 102691 28
25 Cylinder Head Nut 100101 28
26 Washer 100100 28
27 O Ring Oe 103020 1
28 Threaded Stud 13517221 6
29 Stud 13517421 1
30 Stud Bolt 13517621 1
31 Stud 13517721 1
32 Nyloc Nut 8x1.25mm 101139 9
33 Washer 12601371 9
34 Stud 13518221 2
36 Washer 12601371 2
37 Stud 6x12mm 13541321 3
38 Nyloc Nut 6x6mm 102741 3
39 Nylco Nut 8x1.25mm 101139 2
39 Wavy Washer 6mm 12601271 3
40 Inspection Cover 102697 1
41 Small Cover 106429 1
41 Small Cover 104880 1
42 Gasket 10263460 2
43 Dowel 102704 2
44 Stud 13517421 2
45 Threaded Stud 8x12 Stem 45mm 13517521 2
46 Threaded Stud 13517321 1
46 Threaded Stud 13517221 1
47 Nut 8x6.5mm 16100811 5
48 Washer 12601371 5
49 Dowel 102704 2
50 Threaded Stud 11500221 2
51 Stud 11500011 22
52 Domed Nut 6x10.2 100044 24
53 Wavy Washer 6mm 12601271 2
54 Stud 11500011 2
55 Domed Nut 6x10.2 100044 2
56 Wavy Washer 6mm 12601271 2
57 O - Ring 102743 1
59 Gasket 102699 12
60 365Gt4bb Cylinder Liner 102644 12
61 Sealing Ring 102797 12
61 Sealing Ring 110021 12
62 Impeller 12596 2
62 Head Gasket 102596 2
63 Timing Plate 107315 1
63 Timing Plate 104808 1
64 Bolt 10977621 2
66 Nut 107314 2
66 Washer 11195473 2
67 Cover 107423 2
68 Cover 102698 10
68 Cover 107411 1
68 Washer 10519301 2
70 Bush 108149 1