Ferrari / 355 Challenge (1999) / 005 - Rear Wing

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
N/A Wing kit 70000914 POA 1 0
1 Rear wing 177823 POA 1 0
2 LH fin 177825 POA 1 0
2 RH fin 177824 POA 1 0
3 Low hollow H.H. screw M15 x 15 65757200 POA 6 0
4 Spring washer 12601173 POA 6 0
5 Low hollow H.H. screw M6 x 25 65253400 POA 2 0
6 Nut 132877 3.16 2 0
7 Spring washer 14496406 POA 10 0
8 Screw 177826 POA 2 0
9 Bushing 177827 POA 2 0
10 LH support 177839 POA 1 0
10 RH support 177838 POA 1 0
11 LH bracket 177831 POA 1 0
11 RH bracket 177830 POA 1 0
12 Socket head screw M6 x 15 14305224 POA 6 0
13 Spring washer Y 6.4 - 12 x 0.5 12601221 POA 6 0
14 Bracket 177832 POA 2 0
15 Rivet 14641891 POA 8 0
16 LH tie-rod 177834 POA 1 0
16 RH tie-rod 177833 POA 1 0
17 Low hollow H.H. screw M6x15 62940900 1.52 2 0
18 Blank nut 14054513 POA 4 0
19 Spring 178034 2.64 2 8
20 Rear box supporting prop 177821 POA 1 0
21 Ball head 179115 POA 1 0
22 Lock nut 134041 1.02 1 6
23 Spring washer 10569273 POA 1 0
24 Clip 128292 POA 1 0
25 Low hollow H.H. screw M6 x 20 128292 POA 1 0
26 Spring washer Y 6.4 - 12 x 0.5 12601221 POA 1 0
27 Spacer 177844 POA 2 0
28 Bracket 178028 47.97 2 5
29 Fast release coupling 178027 32.28 2 7
30 Rivet 14641491 POA 4 0