Ferrari / 355 Challenge (1999) / 003 - Roll Bar

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
N/A LH drive roll bar assembly (without brackets) 62968900 1
N/A RH drive roll bar assembly (without brackets) 62975300 1
1 Right cross memberParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 62975300 1
2 Left cross memberParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 62975300 1
3 Rubber protection pipeSupplied in meter - Parts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 64762400 1
4 Front cross memberParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 64762400 1
5 Top cross memberParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 64762400 1
6 Main frame rib for left driveParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 64762400 1
6 Main frame rib for right driveParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 64762400 1
7 Door cross member setParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 62974600 1
8 SleeveParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 62974600 4
9 Socket head screw M8 x 1.25 x 55Parts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 62974600 16
10 Plane spring washerParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 13550301 16
11 Self-locking nut M8 x 1.25Parts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 13550301 16
12 Socket head screw M10 x 1.5 x 40Parts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 13550301 6
13 Self-locking nut M10 x 1.5Parts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 13550301 6
14 ScrewParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 14306324 18
15 Curved spring washerParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 11198071 18
16 Roll bar fixing plates assembly 62965200 1
16 Plane spring washerParts supplied on request only with 62968900 and 62975300 ass. no. 13550301 18
17 Right reinforced plateParts supplied on request only with 62965200 ass. no. 62965200 1
18 Left reinforced plateParts supplied on request only with 62965200 ass. no. 62965200 1
19 Right frame reinforced housingParts supplied on request only with 62965200 ass. no. 62965200 1
20 Left frame reinforced housingParts supplied on request only with 62965200 ass. no. 62965200 1
21 Reinforced plateParts supplied on request only with 62965200 ass. no. 62965200 2
22 Driver''s protecting wire net 170908 1
23 Reinforced side bar kit 70000917 1