Ferrari / Ferrari 458 Italia Parts / 105 - Flat Floor Pan and Wheelhouse

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 FRONT RH UNDERBODY SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83004600- 81722200 POA 1 0
1 FRONT RH UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable until depletion- 81722200 POA 1 0
1 FRONT RH UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable after depletion of 83004600- 81722200 POA 1 0
2 FRONT LH UNDERBODY SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83004700- 81722300 POA 1 0
2 FRONT LH UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable until depletion- 81722300 POA 1 0
2 FRONT LH UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable after depletion of 83004700- 81722300 POA 1 0
3 SCREW -M6x 20- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 81290900- 81290900 1.25 12 0
3 SCREW -M6x 22- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 81290900- 80874700 POA 8 0
3 SCREW 81290900 1.25 22 0
4 BRACKET 14189071 0.80 8 0
5 CENTRAL UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable up to Ass. No. 90801 for EU LHD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 91118 for Gulf- 81507500 POA 1 0
5 CENTRAL UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable from Ass. No. 90802 for EU LHD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 91119 for Gulf- 82884900 POA 1 0
5 CENTRAL UNDERBODY SHIELD -From start of production- -Applicable for non Gulf and EU LHD markets- 82884900 POA 1 0
6 CENTRAL UNDERBODY SHIELD. FRONT SECTION -Applicable up to Ass. No. 90801 for EU LHD--Applicable up to Ass. No. 91118 for Gulf- 82351600 POA 1 0
6 CENTRAL UNDERBODY SHIELD. FRONT SECTION -Applicable from Ass. No. 90802 for EU LHD--Applicable from Ass. No. 91119 for Gulf- 82955800 148.87 1 0
6 CENTRAL UNDERBODY SHIELD. FRONT SECTION -From start of production- -Applicable for non Gulf and EU LHD markets- 82955800 148.87 1 0
7 SCREW -Applicable up to Ass. No. 90801 for EU LHD--Applicable up to Ass. No. 91118 for Gulf- 80874700 POA 14 0
7 SCREW -Applicable from Ass. No. 90802 for EU LHD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 91119 for Gulf- 65933500 1.86 14 0
7 SCREW -From start of production- -Applicable for non Gulf and EU LHD markets- 65933500 1.86 14 0
8 BRACKET 14369271 0.89 2 0
9 REAR UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable up to Ass. No. 90801 for EU LHD- -Applicable up to Ass. No. 91118 for Gulf- 81364600 POA 1 0
9 REAR UNDERBODY SHIELD -Applicable from Ass. No. 90802 for EU LHD- -Applicable from Ass. No. 91119 for Gulf- 82885200 2795.00 1 0
9 REAR UNDERBODY SHIELD -From start of production- -Applicable for non Gulf and EU LHD markets- 82885200 2795.00 1 0
10 SCREW 80874700 POA 15 0
11 RH REAR WHEELHOUSE FRONT GRAVEL GUARD 81366200 POA 1 0
11 LH REAR WHEELHOUSE FRONT GRAVEL GUARD 81366300 POA 1 0
12 RH FRONT WHEELHOUSE FRONT GRAVEL GUARD 81535600 POA 1 0
12 LH FRONT WHEELHOUSE FRONT GRAVEL GUARD 81535800 POA 1 0
13 SCREW 13290024 0.46 6 0
14 BRACKET 14369271 0.89 6 0
15 SCREW 13290024 0.46 32 0
16 COMPL. RH WHEELHOUSE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83779500- 83779500 POA 1 0
16 COMPL. RH WHEELHOUSE 83779500 POA 1 0
16 COMPL. LH WHEELHOUSE -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83779600- 83779600 POA 1 0
16 COMPL. LH WHEELHOUSE 83779600 POA 1 0
17 VENT OUTLET -On LH rear gravel guard- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83780000- 83780000 POA 1 0
17 VENT OUTLET -On LH rear gravel guard- 83780000 POA 1 0
18 RH REAR GRAVEL GUARD GRILLE -Applicable until depletion- 82441500 POA 1 0
18 LH REAR GRAVEL GUARD GRILLE -Applicable until depletion- 82441600 POA 1 0
18 REAR GRAVEL GUARD GRILLE -Applicable after depletion of 82441500 and 82441600- 83561600 POA 2 0
19 GROMMET WITH MEMBRANE 81535200 POA 1 0
20 SCREW -M5x10- 13287724 POA 12 0
20 SCREW -M6x 14- 13290024 0.46 30 0
21 RH REAR WHEELHOUSE REAR GRAVEL GUARD 82471600 POA 1 0
21 LH REAR WHEELHOUSE REAR GRAVEL GUARD 82471700 POA 1 0
22 RH DUCT -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 81763000- 81763000 POA 1 0
22 RH DUCT 81763000 POA 1 0
23 LH DUCT -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 81763100- 81763100 178.51 1 0
23 LH DUCT 81763100 178.51 1 0
24 UPPER RH HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83779000- 83779000 POA 1 0
24 UPPER RH HEAT SHIELD 83779000 POA 1 0
24 UPPER LH HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83779200- 83779200 POA 1 0
24 UPPER LH HEAT SHIELD 83779200 POA 1 0
25 LOWER RH HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83779100- 83779100 POA 1 0
25 LOWER RH HEAT SHIELD 83779100 POA 1 0
25 LOWER LH HEAT SHIELD -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 83779300- 83779300 POA 1 0
25 LOWER LH HEAT SHIELD 83779300 POA 1 0
26 FLOOR HATCH COVER 83003800 POA 1 0
27 CLIP -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 13430770- 13000290 POA 1 0
27 CLIP 13430770 POA 1 0
28 SCREW 68176300 POA 3 0
29 CLIP 14370874 POA 3 0
30 RIVET -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 14296196- 14641191 POA 40 0
30 RIVET 14296196 0.30 40 0