Ferrari / Ferrari 458 Italia Parts / 003 - Cylinder Head - Right

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 RH HEAD 248676 POA 1 0
2 NUT 183524 POA 10 0
3 WASHER 151117 1.20 10 0
4 THREADED PLUG 14325140 POA 6 0
5 THREADED PLUG-D. 6x1- 199760 POA 5 0
5 THREADED PLUG D. 10x 1.25- 14326001 POA 4 0
6 SCREW 243721 POA 6 0
7 SCREW 243719 POA 12 0
8 GASKET 239614 5.05 1 0
9 SCREW -M6x 35- 243719 POA 4 0
9 SCREW -M6x 25- 239502 POA 1 0
10 WASHER 11197774 0.21 1 88
11 STUD BOLT 211641 1.04 8 0
12 OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR VALVE 255442 POA 2 0
13 SCREW 14304224 POA 2 0
14 WASHER 11181574 POA 2 0
15 RH CYLINDER HEAD COVER 250892 POA 1 0
16 SOLENOID VALVE GASKET 229353 23.49 1 0
17 THREADED CONNECTOR 157681 POA 1 0
18 RH HEAD COVER GASKET 251233 58.74 1 0
19 SPARK PLUG TUBE SEAL 223982 4.13 4 0
20 BUSHING -D. 6.1x20x29.4- 261543 POA 13 0
20 BUSHING -D. 6.1x 20x 17.4- 261544 POA 3 0
21 RUBBER BUSHING 203102 2.70 13 0
21 RUBBER BUSHING 239748 POA 3 0
22 SCREW -M6x 45- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 213129- 231624 POA 12 0
22 SCREW -M6x 45- 213129 POA 12 0
22 SCREW -M6x 30- -No longer supplied- -Replaced by 239501- 231621 POA 3 0
22 SCREW -M6x 30- 239501 POA 3 0
23 STUD BOLT 260007 POA 1 0
24 WASHER 11197774 0.21 16 88
25 RH HEAT SHIELD 260159 POA 1 0
26 CHECK VALVE 200458 POA 2 0
27 SCREW 233600 POA 4 0
28 RH HEAD GASKET 212219 POA 1 0
29 TIMING SENSOR 224573 33.29 2 0
30 SCREW 231616 POA 2 0