Ferrari / LaFerrari / 039 - Starter Motor and Electric Motor 2

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Fitted
Quantity
Quantity Select
1 ALTERNATOR 304314 1
2 STARTER MOTOR 297969 1
3 SMOOTH PULLEY 295893 1
4 FIXED BELT TENSIONER MOUNT 298034 1
5 BELT 290044 1
6 STARTER MOTOR HEAT SHIELD 296914 1
7 ME2 BELT COVER 298360 1
8 STARTER MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET 277661 1
9 COMPLETE SHIELD MOUNTING BRACKET 297506 1
10 MOUNTING BRACKET FOR CABLE RETAINER BLOCK 305537 1
11 STARTER MOTOR SHIELD MOUNTING BRACKET 297505 1
12 CALIBRATED SCREW 289759 1
13 SCREW 290251 1
14 BUSHING 289756 1
15 HEAT SHIELD FOR ME2 CABLES 296903 1
16 TRIPLE CLIP 294115 5
17 CLIP 283287 1
18 NUT 147985 1
19 SCREW -M6 X 14- 231616 9
20 SCREW -M6 X 30- 231621 12
21 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 6
22 SCREW 248471 2
23 WASHER 11193874 3
24 NUT 102741 2
25 WASHER 12625221 1
26 WASHER 12646621 2
27 NUT 14059211 1
28 SCREW 14302274 2
29 SCREW 14306724 1
30 WASHER 14496524 1
31 SCREW -M6 X 22- 231619 1
32 SHIELD MOUNTING BRACKET -After depletion, order compl.- -Applicable until depletion- 297507 1
33 PROTECTIVE SHIELD 284036 1
34 SCREW -M6 X 12- 233600 1
35 SCREW -M8 X 16- 231627 1