Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 112 - Opening Devices for Engine Bonnet and Gas Door

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 ENGINE COMPARTMENT LID LOCK 84076100 POA 1 0
2 STAFFA FISSAGGIO SERRATURA 84676300 POA 1 0
3 SHIM KIT 82112100 POA 1 0
4 SHIM 81657600 POA 1 0
5 NUT M 6 14059211 0.09 3 10
6 WASHER D. 6.45-16X2 12647601 POA 3 0
7 BOLT M 6X25 10902624 0.135 3 41
8 WASHER FOR FRONT HOOD LOCK ASSEMBLY 12647724 POA 3 0
9 STAFFA FISSAGGIO ATTUATORE 82898400 POA 1 0
10 DADO E SD.PR M 5 14098010 POA 2 0
11 SPORTELLO BOCCHETTONE CARBURANTE 85518311 POA 1 0
11 SPORTELLO BOCCHETTONE CARBURANTE -carbon- 85899200 POA 1 0
12 FUEL DOOR ACTUATOR 69918500 42.37 1 3
13 SCREW 85158100 POA 2 0
14 WASHER 12601174 0.61 2 24
15 FUEL FILLER FLAP HINGE 82249000 POA 1 0
16 SCREW 85158100 POA 2 0
17 SPESSORAMENTO -Di eventuale montaggio- 816x9400 POA 1 0
18 STRIKER PLATE 82249400 POA 1 0
19 NUT M 5 14059111 POA 3 0
20 RUBBER HOSE 85430400 POA 1 0
21 SCREW COLLAR D.12-20X9 161490 2.10 1 0
22 RETAINER CLIP (BLACK) 14569480 0.31 6 0
23 CLIP 217854 0.28 5 2
24 CABLE 82575800 POA 1 0
25 SCREW M 6X 18 11625824 1.23 1 28
26 STAFFA PER MANIGLIA APERTURA BONNET MOTORE 85422100 POA 1 0
27 COLLAR FOR HOSE D.22 13433570 1.23 1 6
28 BUSHING 67485800 POA 1 0
29 GASKET 67067600 POA 1 0
30 RUBBER STOP 81802300 0.90 2 1
31 COVER CONNETTORE 3 VIE 84076200 POA 1 0
32 CLAMP 145855 0.58 1 17
33 SCREW-M6X16- 11584821 POA 2 0
34 COVER D.6.5X1.2 84077300 POA 1 0
35 MANIGLIA COMPLETA DI CABLE 85437600 POA 1 0
36 CLIP 204781 POA 1 0
37 TUBO RIGIDO SCARICO BENZINA CPL. 84201900 POA 1 0
38 SCREW-M5X20- 14440824 POA 1 0