Ferrari / 458 Speciale / 042 - Current Generator - Starting Motor

Go to order form
Diagram # Name Part # Price Fitted
Quantity
Quantity
Available
Quantity Select
1 ALTERNATORE 301402 POA 1 0
2 ALTERNATOR BRACE BRACKET 253092 POA 1 0
3 SCREW M6X25 231620 POA 3 0
4 THREADED BUSHING -On RH head.- 257217 POA 1 0
4 THREADED BUSHING -On LH head.- 257220 POA 1 0
5 BUSHING D.10.2 16.5 X 25 247088 POA 2 0
6 SCREW M 10X1,25X100 14308724 POA 1 0
6 SCREW M 10X1.25X 70 (SUP) 14308324 POA 1 0
7 WASHER D. 10-16X2.5 10569474 POA 2 0
8 6-RIB CONTROL BELT 251220 62.21 1 49
9 BELT TENSIONER 238587 95.00 1 2
10 SCREW M8X60 268567 5.454 1 1
11 WASHER D. 8.4X1 11193874 0.73 1 6
12 STARTER MOTOR 248743 POA 1 0
13 STARTER MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET 277661 POA 1 0
14 NUT 14040611 POA 2 0
15 SCREW M8X20 248471 POA 2 0
16 SHIELD FASTENER BRACKET 260062 POA 1 0
17 SCREW CEI ROND. M6X14 231616 POA 2 0
18 HEAT SHIELD 259433 POA 1 0
19 SCREW M6X25 231620 POA 2 0
19 SCREW M6X30 231621 POA 1 0
20 WASHER D. 6,45-18X1 12643724 0.73 3 6
21 BELT TIGHTENING PULLEY 227894 57.99 1 2
22 BOLT M 10X1.25X50 11343821 1.04 1 4
23 WASHER D. 10-16X2.5 10569474 POA 1 0
24 MULE PULLEY 238590 32.68 1 2
25 SCREW M 10X 1.5X20 260886 POA 1 0
26 WASHER D. 6.15-13X1 13550224 POA 5 0